MONISTROL BUDO
07
Décembre
2019

(42) AURA CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES DE RIORGES

Épreuves


-36
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
RENARD Romane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
MASINO Loane (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
TALFER GAMBEY Julie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5
FERREIRA Clara (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
RIBOT Anais (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
CHOMETTE Maelys (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
VIBERT Chloe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
-40
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
LAGARDE Zoe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
7
BOUDET Laurette (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BARELLE Lucie (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
GIRALDO Susan (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
PIDANCE Marie-Lise (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
RIBAGNAC Mahaut (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RIEUTORD Esther (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
-44
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BIDAUD Laura (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
PRADEL Leane (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
BRUET Manon (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
DJABRE Aicha (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
BELFODIL Kheira (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
7
FRACHET Lou (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
CANAVESE Chiara (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC
CIERZNIEWSKI Irina (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
EL BOUKA Salma (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
FRACHET Eloise (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
GAGNE Elisa (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
LACROIX Margot (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
LAGRAVE Lois (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-48
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
5
BERGERETTI Lea (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5
HIANE Iliana (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
CROZET Lou Line (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (71, BFC )
A S F P T BOURBON LANCY JUDO
NC
BAZILE Solene (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
BELORGEY Zoe (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
BONNEL Aurane (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DRIDI Myriam (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
DUBOIS-SOUCHON Leah (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
GUIDICELLI Louisa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
ORS Thylane (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
PLANCHON Julia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
RAMALHO Anais (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
SAUVANNET Zoe (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
VERNEY Lilou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
ZAYNA Ines (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
-52
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
DI NOIA Marion (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
DOMO DIENO Emma (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5
CHOMETTON Lila (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
5
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
7
RICCI Paloma (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
7
RODRIGUES Abygael (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
CAGNOLLE Zoe (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
CHAPET Gwendoline (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
CHATEAUNEUF Sybille (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
NC
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MENDES Elora (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
NC
THIREAU Alizee (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-57
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
F.R. ORCINES JUDO
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
VILLARD Luna (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
7
RATTINA Sarah Monica (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
7
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GRECO Emma (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
HYVERNAT Lolita (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
MURAT Floriane (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-63
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
DAUBINET Charlotte (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
5
JAAKAR Amel (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5
MELLOULI Lea (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
KENIOUA Ourida (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
-70
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
4
DULUYE Louane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+70
SERGERE Julia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
CHEMIN Lily (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-34
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
MONNET-MATA Enzo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5
ANTUNES Esteban (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
BRAND Maxime (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
7
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
CAPONY Eliott (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
DRIDI Salem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
GAUTHIER Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
HUET DES AUNAY Nolann (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
PEREIRA Alexis (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-38
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
5
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
5
HOVHANNISYAN Yegor (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CHAZELLE Matheo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
COLLOS Lucas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
DELCUZY Noe (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
GRANGE Benjamin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
LELONG William (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
MAGNIN Christopher (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
NOILLY Louca (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
PINAY Maxime (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
RAFFORT Ylan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SARI Eliott (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-42
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
VIRICEL Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
WEBER Tao (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ANSEL Son (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BELHADAD Roustem (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BENEZET Matteo (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BONJEAN Ethan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BOUAMRANE Wassin (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
CASSARO Tom (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
CHAMBE Maxime (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DANCHAUD Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DANIEL Gabin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DAVID Thibaut (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DEFILHES Victor (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DESCHEL Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
FRETY ALTARE Antoine (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LANGLOIS Egil (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
LEBAS Ulysse (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LESSINGER Sacha (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MEBARKIA Reda (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MOUGEOT Thom (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
MOULAT Johan (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ROCHETTE Augustin (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
SABAN Kylian (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
SENN Mahe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SICARD Thomas (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
SUCHET Matheo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VIAU Bixente (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
-46
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MARNAS Antoine (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
MARTINS DA CRUZ Matheo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
7
CARDRONT Timeo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
7
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ARROUEZ Baptiste (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
NC
BELKACEM Yacine (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BONNET Florian (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CHAVEROT Alexis (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
COURAJOUD Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DAMIEN Mathias (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DIMIER Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FERREIRA Gregory (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
FLAMAND Nino (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
GALLAND Victor (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
GINESTE Marius (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
JOHANNY Benoit (42, AURA )
ST GENEST LERPT JUDO
NC
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MICHEL Theo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
NOUALI Taki (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
NZENGI MAKUMBA Jean Claude (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
RENARD Tom (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ROCHUT Thomas (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
RUSDIKIAN Sacha (38, AURA )
JC SEYSSUEL
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
TABARD Thomas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-50
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GOBET Oreste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
5
VIGNON Etienne (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7
CHETOUANE Adil (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
GOUJON Antoine (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BONJEAN Robin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BOUJEMAAT Yacine (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CLEMENT Corentin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
DUMAS Sacha (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GUILLERMIN Loris (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
HERVIER Baptiste (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LAVILLE ANDRIEUX Leopold (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
PINERO Gauthier (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
TREILLE Baptiste (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-55
JAZZINI Sacha (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
PRUNAYRE Edgar (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
TURKYLMAZ Kubilay (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
7
HERSANT Tom (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BAUD Mael (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BOUCHER Gael (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BOUZERAIB Saif (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
CHIORINO Enzo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DE SANTIS Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
GARCIA Diego (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
JOLIVET Lucas (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
NUNEZ Loris (38, AURA )
JC SEYSSUEL
NC
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RABAI Djessim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
-60
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
AZEVEDO Tiago (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
MALOUANI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
FERNANDES Alexis (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
5
GUICHON Leo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
7
GALLET Boris (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DUBOURGNON Arthur (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
FORIN Gael (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
LAFOND Jean Baptiste (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
LEVEQUE Solan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
MONTABONNEL Tristan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
PERIGAUD Maxime (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-66
CISSAC William (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
DUPIR Eytann (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
MAINGUE Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
EL FEKIH Shedi (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
7
EL KANFOUDI Jassem (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
7
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-73
EL JAFOUFI Wassim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
HADDAD Jean Elia (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
CHARRIER Matthieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
4
DESIRE Melvyn (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
+73
RAYNAUD Erwann (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
BACCONIN Timeo (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS