MONISTROL BUDO
07
Décembre
2019

(42) OPEN CADETS CADETTES DE RIORGES

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
LANDRY Julia (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 20pts )
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
GONZALEZ Lisa (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
4( + 10pts )
FANTIN Emma (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5
GONCALVES Alice (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
-48
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
TROUVE Lorine (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
5( + 7pts )
RIGOT Eva (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
7( + 10pts )
GIACOMELLI Carla (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
CHARBONNIER Celia (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
LLOBELL Valentine (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
PINAY Morgane (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
TERREYGEOL Margot (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNAKTI Sheima (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-52
( + 30pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 10pts )
DELAERE Lea (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
5( + 20pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
SEIGNER Juline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
TOURNU Lucie (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
BEAUJEU Charlene (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
CASSARO Lou (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHAMBENOIT Maelys (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ERMACORA Emma (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GARDIEN Lilou (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
GIROUD Apolline (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
MAHIEDDINE Nawel (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MECHTA Naela (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MOMOKAMAS Thylia (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 10pts )
MOULIN Clementine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-57
( + 30pts )
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 30pts )
HENRY Floriane (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 30pts )
AMALBERT Romane (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 10pts )
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BAMBA Flore (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
7
DECELLE Constance (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
ANDRE Celia (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
LAIFA Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MOREAU Eoline (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
PAGLIOCCA Julia (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
SIBY Marietou (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
GOUJON Raphaele (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 30pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 40pts )
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
SAKAN Angelina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 20pts )
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5( + 17pts )
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
7
N GUYEN Laura (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
ROCHE Juliette (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ARNAUD Anastasie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
AY Celine (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUAMRANE Ines (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
CASIMIRO Joyce (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
NC
CHEBAH Matiya (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
FOULON Julie (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
LEMBERTHE Ambrine (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MAGNIN Eleanore (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
PIN Julie (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
PROVOT Maeva (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC( + 20pts )
RICHARD Elsa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
SAFAR Amelie (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
-70
LAMBERT Justine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 20pts )
FERRIOL Silene (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 30pts )
ROLLET Clara (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
5( + 10pts )
DIOP Alicia (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 20pts )
ROBERT Clemence (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
7
MARTIN Leonie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
BARD Margot (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
MARTIN Aline (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
MONFREUX Marie (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
REDARES Marie (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
+70
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
SAVADOGO Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
REY Zoe (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-46
( + 27pts )
HERBIN Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 17pts )
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
( + 17pts )
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 17pts )
RAVATEL Ronand (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5
ARGOUD Kilian (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
5( + 10pts )
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
MOSNIER Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
COUTURIER Romeo (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
FOUQUET Simon (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
PAIN Elie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VASSEUR Nicolas (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-50
( + 20pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
PONCET Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 27pts )
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 20pts )
DENIS Hugo (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
5( + 10pts )
TCHOULFAYAN Azad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
RAPIN Amaury (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOURDIER Tristan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
COUZON Clement (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
DERROUICHE Nadim (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
DUMONT Corentin (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
EL BOUKILI Ismael (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
GOUBY Mathieu (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
HERVIER Hugo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MAGHROUM Mohamed-Ayoub (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
MARION Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
MAYMONT Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
POCARD Gaspard (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
REYMOND Alexis (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SCELLERS Enzo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
SION Romain (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
SMAINE Mohamed Iyad (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
URBINI Ulysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
-55
( + 10pts )
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 37pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 37pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Kylian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
GALLAND Jules (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7( + 27pts )
MICHALON Clement (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC( + 10pts )
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
BENTEGGAR Mohamed (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
BOUKAYOUD Sami (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOYADJIAN Ange (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
CALATAYUD Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
CARRUBA Victor (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC
CHERET Gabriel (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC( + 10pts )
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
CLUZET Victor (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
DE ARAUJO Lucas (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 17pts )
DELHOMME Akram (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
GARNIER CONSTANT Etienne (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GRANET Alexis (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
LEBOURG Mathis (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MALTRAIT Selyan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
MARNAS Adrien (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
MARTEL Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
MASCARO Romain (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC( + 10pts )
MORAN Mathis (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MORAND Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
NC
RAYNAUD Steeve (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
SALHI Ilies (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
VAUVERT Lukas (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
-60
( + 40pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 37pts )
CARDAIRE Francisque (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
BOYER Quentin (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
5( + 30pts )
BEAL Romain (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 30pts )
POTTIEZ Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
GLENAT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
ALBARES Quentin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BENBACHIR Younes (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
CESSIEQ Quentin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
CIERZNIEWSKI Boris (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
COCHET Melvyn (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
NC( + 10pts )
DAMIEN Maxime (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DELAIRE Mathias (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
DRUGEON Nathan (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
EFFANTIN Thibaut (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
FORESTIER Nino (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
GAILLARD BALA Yoan (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GANAWELE-DEVOUGE Tim-Ewan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GLAS Maxence (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GUGLIELMINO Adam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
HARAU Arthur (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HERITIER Benjamin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
JULIEN Benoit (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
LOTZ William (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
LOUCIF Ayemen (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC( + 10pts )
MAUTI Joris (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
NC
MICHEL AMOKRANE Nicolas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
OVISTE Ethan (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
PENIN Thomas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
RENON Leo Mael (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 30pts )
TEDESCHI Florian (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 20pts )
VIELLEPEAU Axel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
-66
( + 40pts )
PREMEL Malo (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 50pts )
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 60pts )
TRAMONI Maxime (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
5( + 20pts )
ESSOUAK Moncif (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
5( + 20pts )
GUERIN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
KADDOUR Youcef (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 10pts )
MOUNIB Zakhariya (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
AKIL Nacer (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
AMAIRI Ilyes (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
ANTOINE Maxime (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
BASSET Arthur (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
BEKKADOUR Fares (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
BIAY Amine (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
BROISSIAT Denis (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
CHEMIN Simon (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
DESMURGER Emeric (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
HERITIER Lucas (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LAURENCIN Ilian (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
LESENS Elie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
LETANG Kalvin (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MANEL Edgar (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
MARQUETTE Theo (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MEUNIER Valentin (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MONDIERE Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MOULAT Samuel (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
MOURET Noah (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC( + 10pts )
NICOD Samson (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
PERRIER Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PIN Tanguy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC( + 20pts )
PINTO Samuel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
PLACIDE Noa (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
REYNAUD Alexis (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE Noah (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC( + 10pts )
SAUGE Marc (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
SELLAL Quentin (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
SIMON Maxence (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
UHLEN Kevin (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC( + 10pts )
VALETTE Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
VITO Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
ZAREMBA Vladi (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
-73
( + 7pts )
DONNAT Alexandre (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 20pts )
BEVIA Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 10pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Remi (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
5( + 17pts )
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5( + 20pts )
VINCENT Remi (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
7( + 17pts )
CHAUVE Nicolas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
FERAOUN Ilyes (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
BASSET Stephane (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
BAWOL Mathis (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
BEVERLY Thomas (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
NC
CALONNE Arnaud (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
CELESTINE Nael (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 7pts )
D ADAMO Josue (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJO JUDO JUJITSU 69
NC
DUPONT Theophile (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
DUROURE Enzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
ENNABIHE Omar (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FRADIN Virgil (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
GARDON MOLLARD Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GIBERAY Brice (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
VACCARO Tomy (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
VERNIER Tim (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
OULABBI Wallid (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Joseph (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
( + 10pts )
FAURE Hugo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
TIXIER Nicolas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5
BERTRAND Gabriel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5
MANOUT Yanis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
7( + 10pts )
AZOULAY Ridge (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
7
LAGRU Julien (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
NC
BARONVILLE Theo (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
CURBILIE Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
NC
DI NOIA Theo (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DURON Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-90
( + 40pts )
DIAF Najid (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 20pts )
ASKHABOV Saifoulla (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 10pts )
BAGAY Ronan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
SOLILY Valentin (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
BLONDEAU Mathis (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE POUILLY
5
JOUHET Emilien (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
+90
( + 10pts )
YACOUBOV Adam (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
TAVERNIER Florian (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
CHERGUI Zoheir (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
4
GHRENASSIA Ian (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY