MONISTROL BUDO
17
Novembre
2019

4EME OPEN DU CANTAL DE JUDO (MINIMES)

Épreuves


-36
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ANDRE Lila (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
4
CAIANO Janis (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
5
PIC Marilou (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
-40
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
RACAUD Melissande (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
-44
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
TERREYGEOL Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
BRUET Manon (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
4
MANAU MOMBOISSE Lucie (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
5
DAVAINE Diane (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
6
SAVAJOLS Lou (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
-48
ANSELME Lilou (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
VIDAL Lola (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
HERMAN Jamelia (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
4
DABERT Elena (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
FUSTIER Lona (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
-52
GIRAUD Marie Camille (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
BRUNEL Sarah (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
4
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-57
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
SARTEGOU Louane (63, AURA )
F.R. ORCINES JUDO
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
4
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
5
BOUQUET Sarah (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
6
ROLLAND Elyse (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-63
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
ZIERER Anna (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
-70
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-34
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
DUVIEUSART Loic (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
DJERIRI Chad (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
ABINAL Aubin (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
7
LE ROY Lohan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
7
RODIER Evan (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
-38
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
FROMONT Hugo (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
RIGAL Yohan (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
7
ZERDAN Timothe (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
BANCEL Valentin (43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
HARMANE Hamza (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
LAURENS Simon (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
NOYER Joan (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
VIDAL Clovis (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
-42
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BENEZET Matteo (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
DANCHAUD Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
5
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
7
DANIEL Gabin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
LAFAYE Felix (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
EYDAN Nolan (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU BORTOIS
NC
GRAWITTER Fritz (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
HUGONI Lorick (48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
NC
LESSINGER Sacha (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MISCOPEIN Anatole (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
NC
PEYROLLIER Elouan (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
ROCHETTE Augustin (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
SERVANS Come (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
TICHIT Ethan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
-46
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
PANIZO Maxence (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
SANCHEZ Noa (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
5
BRUNEL-COUASNON Lilian (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
5
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
7
CERVELLI Hugo (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
7
CUILLERET Valentin (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
7
VALLES Titouan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
COURIOL Gregory (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
JAKAB Ervin (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
MARION Matheo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
RENARD Tom (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-50
BOURDAIN Rafael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
VIGNON Etienne (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
BOUJEMAAT Yacine (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
MILINKOVHI Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
5
DELORME-CASSAN Calixte (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
AUTIN Adrien (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
7
BERTRAND Gaspard (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BRUN Aydan (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
GERAUD Nathan (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
JACQUEMOT Dylan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
MICHEL Theo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
SIGNORET Titouan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-55
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
RAZON -- LOPEZ Yohan (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5
SEGUIN Nino (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
7
DEZANDRE Thomas (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
7
MALIGE Baptiste (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC
AIGUEBONNE Matisse (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
ALLA Matthias (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
DENEUVILLE Matteo (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
NC
ISRI Mansour (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
LETANO Steve (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
MOULES Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
RIEUF Nicolas (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
VALERIAN Marin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
-60
MOUYSSET Arno (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
LAUZET Theo (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
LEMEE Steeve (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
VIALAT Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
5
COLLAS Maxence (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
5
FUZET Dylan (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
7
IGLESIAS Erwan (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
-66
DOILLON Victor (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
-73
DINH Eloi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
DALLE Nathael (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
VERNE Amaury (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SAUGAIN
+73
HENTZ Sacha (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
HULSEBOS Aiden (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS