MONISTROL BUDO
17
Novembre
2019

4EME OPEN DU CANTAL DE JUDO (BENJAMINS)

Épreuves


-29 F B
VIGUIER Manon (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
FROMONT Loane (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
LAFFITTE Camille (63, AURA )
CLERMONT UNIV.CLUB
4
MARIVIN Lucie (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
-32
VIEIRA Lena (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
TIXIER Line (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
BRUNEL COUASNON Angele (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUST Noellie (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
5
DELORME-CASSAN Garance (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
SELZER Lois (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7
GIRON Jade (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
7
SABATIER Auriane (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
-36
DA CUNHA Lina (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
LAGLOIRE Solene (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
CESCUTTI Ambre (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
JALICON GALLEA Romane (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5
GIBELIN Mailys (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBRAC
5
MEYNIER Jade (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
7
SOURNAT Amelie (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
-44
TORRIN Nina (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
DA COSTA Kiara (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
GALLOT Louna (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
4
DOILLON Garance (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
5
ARMANDET Alicia (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
-48
HERY Anouk (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
RISPAL Elea (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
PISSAVY Alexia (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D ALLANCHE
-52
FAUCOUP Sybille (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
-57
FOURNIER ADRIAN Erevane (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
PANGAUD Maya (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-27 M B
PLANCHAT Lenaic (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
FANTON D ANDON Jules (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
DEPOISIER Corentin (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
4
JOUVE--BEYNE Axel (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
BELIN Thibaut (48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
-30
AUTIN Louis (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
SCHLAFFLANG Raphael (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
MARTIN Louis (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
4
CHAMBON Elliot (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
5
LEDOUX Quentin (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
6
FAGETTE Paul (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
-34
LAFAIX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MEUNIER Noa (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
VIDAL Noah (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
5
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
RAVEL Thibaut (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
PASTEL Mae (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7
VAREILLE Maxence (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
NC
AURELLE Benjamin (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
BASSIER Nathael (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
GAISOUMOV Magomed (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ISRI Faize (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
LAURENT Nicolas (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
LEFAURE Eugene (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
LENAIN Aksel (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
NC
MIGNON Raphael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
PETROCOKINO Leo (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC
REVERDY Gaetan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
SOUMAILI Ben Nowa (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
VIALLE Benjamin (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
NC
VIGIE-FRANCES Theo (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
-38
TAILLANDIER Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
PEYTAVIN Sacha (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
ARTEAUD Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
MELLOUK Nael (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5
BERNARD Maixent (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
ROQUESSOLANE Antonin (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
7
ACHIR Corto (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
7
RAVEL Tristan (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
ABRIAL Malo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ACHARD Victor (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
BARBIER Elliot (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
BENONI Swan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
NC
CHABBERT Romain (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
-42
LONJOU Thomas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
GRAWITTER Karl (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
INTHAVONG Khamy (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
PASQUIER POUILLE Erwan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
5
COUDEYRAS Leandre (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
5
GEORGES Baptiste (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
7
CUNUDER Liam (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
7
DIELEMAN Ruben (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
7
VINCENT Romeo (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
NC
TERME Loris (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
TOUTTAIN Hilarion (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
-46
HERBERA Yoan (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
FLORIN Paul (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
TAILLEFER Ethan (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
5
BAROUX Guerlain (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
5
LENAIN Leopold (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
7
COMBROUZE Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7
DE OLIVEIRA Clement (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
TOUCHET Marius (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MORDIER Soann (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
NC
MOULIN Adrien (48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
-50
CLEMENT Ethan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
BLANC Gabin (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
-55
MAS SERAFINOWSKI Killian (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
RAYNAL Adrien (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB AUBRAC
BONNAL Lilian (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
4
BENET Enzo (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
-60
MENNA Loucas (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
BOUSQUET Dorian (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
DEBARD Mathis (48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN