MONISTROL BUDO
10
Novembre
2019

(63) 21 EME OPEN DES VOLCANS CIRCUIT REGIONAL MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
RIBOT Anais (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
IBBANOU Ines (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
CAIANO Janis (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
GARNIER Sarah (63, AURA )
BUDO CLUB GERZATOIS
5
LAURAIRE Marie (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
5
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
-40
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
MICHEL Clara (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
LAGARDE Zoe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
LECLAIRE Lou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
5
LOUSTALNIAU Margot (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5
RIEUTORD Esther (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
7
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
PIDANCE Marie-Lise (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
MAYMONT Heather (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB RANDAN
-44
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
MANAU MOMBOISSE Lucie (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
VENTALON Natsumi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
GAGNE Elisa (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
5
ROBERT Leena (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
CHAPON Gwenaelle (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
7
TERREYGEOL Camille (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
BELFODIL Kheira (63, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO CLERMONT JEUNES
NC
CANAVESE Chiara (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
-48
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
GUIZALMONT Lison (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
DUTHEN Marion (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5
CHAUMAT Lyna (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5
PEYRAT Violette (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
RAMALHO Anais (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
SAUVANNET Zoe (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
ANSELME Lilou (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
NC
EMPRIN Louise (63, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB MARINGUES
NC
FUSTIER Lona (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
MINET Jeanne (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
VIDAL Lola (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE LA CHATAIGNERAIE
-52
FAUCHER Lys Mariale (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
GIRAUD Marie Camille (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
JOBLIN Louane (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
STOPIN Amelie (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
5
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5
FINOTTO Marie (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
-57
NACHAT Chaima (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
LOPES Endy (12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
WAX Melanie (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
7
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
7
HYVERNAT Lolita (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
ABIDAR Assia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB COMBRONDE
NC
BERNARD Ely (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC
RATTINA Sarah Monica (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-63
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
DAUBINET Charlotte (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
4
CREUSE DA SILVA Irina (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
5
CARNAC Eleonore (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
-70
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
+70
SERGERE Julia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
DAUZAT Natacha (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
-34
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
DEBU Lorik (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MANZATOIS
PETT Lukas (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
5
BREUIL Mateo (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
5
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7
COMBAUDON Quentin (63, AURA )
GAZELEC J.CLERMONT FRD
7
PEREIRA Alexis (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
-38
PLANCHAT Killian (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
PUJOS Matheo (33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
5
GRANGE Benjamin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
5
RAFFORT Ylan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
GARY AYMARD Florentin (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
7
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
COSSALTER Samuel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
DAUPHANT Ethan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
LANGLADE Clement (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MONTELEON Aurele (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
NC
RIGAL Yohan (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE
-42
VIRICEL Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MOINECHA El Amine (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
DANCHAUD Louis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
7
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
SERVANS Come (15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
BARON Alan (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
DESCHEL Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
EYDAN Nolan (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU BORTOIS
NC
GANDRE Nino (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
LANGLOIS Egil (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
LESSINGER Sacha (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MOILIM Matheo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PEYTHIEU Romeo (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
ROCHETTE Augustin (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
NC
TERKHOYEV Saifoulla (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
-46
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NAGEL Clement (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
MOREL Mahe (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
ALLOU Abd-El-Samed (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
MOHAMED Rakibou (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
AIGUILLE Hugo (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
MARTINS DA CRUZ Matheo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
BONTEMPS Eliott (63, AURA )
GAZELEC J.CLERMONT FRD
NC
CLEMENT Corentin (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
DESCHAMPS Maxime (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
GRIMAUD Ange (63, AURA )
GAZELEC J.CLERMONT FRD
NC
HAMOUR Matys (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
MICHEL Theo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
PANIZO Maxence (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
SGROI Simon (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-50
GILBERT Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
MILINKOVIC Jovan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
BOURDAIN Rafael (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
5
DUMAS Sacha (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
VEISSEYRE Maximilien (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
NC
BOUJEMAAT Yacine (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BRIKI Rayane (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
CHESNEAU Julien (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
DAILLIEZ Victir (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC
GERAUD Nathan (12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
JACQUEMOT Dylan (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
RALET Jules (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC
RUIZ-BOULARAND Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CASTELPONTIN
-55
CORTINHAS Lionel (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
RAMSIN Karl (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
5
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7
AURADOU Leon (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
DENEUVILLE Matteo (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
NC
AIGUEBONNE Matisse (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GARCIA Diego (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
GIRAUD Antoine (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
LAUZET Theo (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
NC
MOULES Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
PERROT Corentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
VIALAT Quentin (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
ZONGO Amadou (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
-60
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GALLET Boris (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
COLLAS Maxence (63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
DE ROGALSKI LANDROT Maxence (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
ABAIDI Riad (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
6
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
6
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
LASCAUX Titouan (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
NC
VAZ Lucas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-66
CISSAC William (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
EL FEKIH Shedi (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
PRADELLE Timothe (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
4
KHALED Islem (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
-73
JABOUILLE Vincent (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
DINH Eloi (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
MAINGUE Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
4
CHARRIER Matthieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
+73
HENTZ Sacha (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO