MONISTROL BUDO
13
Octobre
2019

(DA) TOURNOI AJ4V A LA VOULTE (07) CIRCUIT MINIMES AURA

Épreuves


-36
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
SILVESTRE Lana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
MASINO Loane (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
5
BRASME Agathe (74, AURA )
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMONIX
5
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
FRAPPIER Angeline (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
7
TALFER GAMBEY Julie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
-40
BOUDET Laurette (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
BADEL Melinda (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
JOUANNE Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HARSCOET Cloe (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
LADHARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
PLACE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
-44
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ Penelope (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
CHAUVEAUX Juliana (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
MONNET Meline (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
5
BAYA CHATTI Lina (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
6
AUGER Margot (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7
CIERZNIEWSKI Irina (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7
FRACHET Lou (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
7
HENRY Jade (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
EL MALOUANI Hanane (DA, AURA )
J.C.VIVAROIS
-48
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
PEINNET Cynthia (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
GUIDICELLI Louisa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
5
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
SPINA Margot (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
BRIHMAT Medina (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
7
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
NC
BALDAQUINO Clemence (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BENMESSAOUD Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BOUDIN Acia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CACI Selena (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
COTTEREAU Louise (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GASAN Jessica (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
MIRKIN Gil (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
PEYRAT Violette (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
PRADON Elora (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
NC
PRALY Kellya (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
ZAYNA Ines (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
-52
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
PERRIER Ema (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
DUPERRIER Zoe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
CHATEAUNEUF Sybille (01, AURA )
DOJO SOLEIL LEVANT PONT D AIN
5
CHOMETTON Lila (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
ITIN Mira (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
7
RICCI Paloma (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
ALOF Leonie (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
EYRAUD Crystal (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
NC
PERRIOLAT Cloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-57
AMOKRANE Sarah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
CHAMPROMIS Lilou (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
IBOURA Camelia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
6
DONA Kiara (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
7
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7
HADJALI Jinnine (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
7
SELMANI Karima (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
GRECO Emma (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
SIMON Garane (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
-63
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
SIFI Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4
GOULET Capucine (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
-70
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
SAVIN Cassandra (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
+70
FECHOZ Lea (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-34
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
AMORETTI Victor (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
AURENGE Niall (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
NIVON Loris (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
COFFY Mathieu (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
LANDRY Arnaud (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
NC
CHAREYRE Paulin (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
NC
CRIVELLO Yohan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FOUBERT Enzo (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
MESONA Khalis (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
ROCH Sebastien (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
-38
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
RAHAL Khalil (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5
LAIFA Noham (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
7
MOURIER Gabin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARBOSA Diego (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
BEZAOU Jawed (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BIRECHE Yoni (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BONFY Valentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
DANTAN William (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
FOESEL Julien (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
NC
HAYATI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
LEFEBVRE Adrien (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
OKBA Mounir (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
PICCO Loan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PONCET Elie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RIOU Louis (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
RUGGERI Anthony (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
TARHAN Yassine (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ZAAFANE Ahmed El Seddik (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
-42
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
OTTEMER Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
SLIMANI Nolan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7
MATEOS GATTINI Diego (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
7
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
AFONSO CHANTEPIE Jeremie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
ALESSANDRIA Gabriel (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BADI Driss (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BELLEGARDE Lohan (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
NC
BELLIN Logan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOF Lucas (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
CHAPUIS Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE VIF
NC
CHARPENEL Mathys (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
COIGNET Tariq (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
COMBEL Evan (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
COUTTOULIN Baptiste (DA, AURA )
CREST JUDO
NC
DARKAOUI Wail (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
DASSIE Guilhem (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
DRUGEON Corentin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
DUPE Alexandre
NC
EBERHARDT Bruno (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FAURE Gautier (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LEBAS Ulysse
NC
LEFEBURE Soulaymane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MAKHLOUF Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MOCELLIN Pierre (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VALETTE Matieu (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
VALLEE Baptiste (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-46
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ELARIEK Hamza (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
MONIER Baptiste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
GOBET Oreste (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
5
PERRIN Sam (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
CRESCENCE Dimitri (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
VICTOURON VELLUET Matheo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BERTHEOL Nathan (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
BERTOLOTTI Maxence (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
CANDEGABE Albin (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHARON Antonin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CHAVEROT Alexis (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
COLLOMB Maxence (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
COSMARD Yann (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
EL HOUARI Zakaria (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
ERB Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FAYOLLE Romain (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
FILS AIME Alexis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GUESSOUM Erwan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HAFSAOUI Kais (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
HENNETON Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HIDRI Mohamed Amine (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
JOLLAIN Louis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
KAZEKELE GONTIER Kenny (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
LACROIX Vincent (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
NC
LAFARGE Ethan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
LERMET GUILLET Prosper (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
MARNAS Antoine (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
PERRO Nathan (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
ROUBI Romain (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SABIR Nour (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SEGHROUCHNI Mohamed (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
TEKFA Karim (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-50
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
RIBES Manasinh (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
DONNIER VALENTIN Aaron (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
EL MADANI Yanis (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
5
PINERO Gauthier (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
7
DUBOIS Gabin (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
7
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
AMMARENE Noam (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
BEN ANTER Yacine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BENKHEIRA Reda (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
NC
BOUECHA Islem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUJEMAAT Yacine (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CHIORINO Enzo (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
DAHMANI Yacine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DUQUE Victor (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
HERVIER Baptiste (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MATHOUL Julien (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
MEDJMADJ Foued (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MICHEL Kevin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RICHARD Josselin (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
ROBINET FABREGUETTES Celian (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
-55
GINGENE Raphael (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
CHEVIET Mathias (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
JAZZINI Sacha (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
5
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
5
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
SCIVOLI Matteo (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
7
VALERIAN Marin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
AYADI Ryan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BENSSAADI Ichame (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
ERRICO Vincent (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
GAFFET Lucas (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
INDAVE DANTIN Paul (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
JOUANNAUD Arthur (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
LTAIEF Saifallah (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
MAHIOUS Yasser (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MICHEL Eloi (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
OLAH Esteban (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
POLLET Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SIMON Mateo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
YALLAOUI Yanis (DA, AURA )
DOJO DES COLLINES
-60
MALOUANI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ARCIS Tom (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
SAVEL Noam (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
5
BONNIN Etienne (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
5
RIMET MEILLE Liam (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
ALBU Vlad (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
7
GALLET Boris (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ALARY Hugo (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ALOUI Slim (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARLET Esteban (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
DEGAND VIALLET Andreas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
FAURIEL Arthur (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
NC
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
GARNIER Thomas (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-66
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
CHARVIER Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
BOUCHET Kevin (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
6
NUBLAT LAUPRETRE Tom (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
FORNES Vincent (01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
7
SIMONET Logan (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
7
TESTON SEROUL Romain (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
VELON Allan (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
-73
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
ZENNARO Oscar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
DESIRE Melvyn (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
HADDAD Jean Elia (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
MARECHAL Gabin (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LORIOL
+73
GUIRAL Theo (69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
ALIJU-HADERGJONAJ Altion (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE