MONISTROL BUDO
18
Décembre
2022

CEINTURE MARRON (DE CADETS A VETERANS) & CEINTURE NOIRE (DE CADETS 3 A VETERANS)

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 30pts )
ANSELME JULIE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
ASSALIT MARIE (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LAVAUR
( + 10pts )
AY CELINE (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
BALDAQUINO CLEMENCE (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 20pts )
BARRAS NINA (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
BARTHOUX JULIETTE (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 30pts )
BEGON ELISE (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
BELMEHDI SORAYA (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
BENAZZOUZ ILHAM (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 40pts )
BENAZZOUZ MYRIAM (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
BENYAHIA SARAH (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
( + 0pts )
BODIN LISON (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 0pts )
BOISSIERE JENNIFER (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
BOISSIERE MARINE (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
BOKHOBZA EMMA (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
BOUACHA MELISSA (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
( + 10pts )
BOURGAT ANAIS (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 0pts )
BRIA SOIROT MAEVA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 17pts )
BRIHMAT MEDINA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 10pts )
BRUNEL SARAH (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
( + 30pts )
CASTANO LISA (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
CATARINO JADE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHAMPAGNEUX CLEMENCE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
CHIARELLO ENZA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
( + 40pts )
COHN EULALY (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
( + 40pts )
COLAS ALICE (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
( + 20pts )
CORTET MAYLISS (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
( + 30pts )
DEMANGE MARIE (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
DEMARS LOU (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 0pts )
DOS SANTOS CHLOE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
( + 10pts )
DREVET LEA (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
( + 30pts )
DUMARTIN MARION (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 0pts )
DURET NINON (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 10pts )
ESPOSITO AERIN (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 24pts )
ETTER SARAH (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
FIORLETTA EMILIE (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 17pts )
FLANDIN NEYRAVAL EMMA (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 20pts )
FOUQUE MATHILDE (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 0pts )
GAUTHIER SOLENE (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 20pts )
GIACOMELLI CARLA (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 17pts )
GIBERT ELISE (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 10pts )
GINOUX LOLA-AVRIL (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 20pts )
GRAPPE MELOE (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
HESSE SARAH (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 10pts )
HONORE LEA (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
( + 0pts )
ISHAK LYSSIA (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 17pts )
LE GUEN SOPHIE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
( + 40pts )
MARTIN ALINE (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 10pts )
MERCIER FLORENCE (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 27pts )
MONFREUX CHRISTINE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 40pts )
MONFREUX MARIE (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 10pts )
OUTBAIRT-AHANSAL AMEL (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
PEPIN KIARA (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
( + 0pts )
PHILIS FAUSTINE (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 0pts )
PISANU SARAH (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 17pts )
POBEL ALOTTE MARINE (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 20pts )
QUANTIN ADELINE (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
( + 10pts )
RAEDERSDORFF ELOISE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 7pts )
RAYMOND SOPHIE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 20pts )
REDARES MARIE (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 10pts )
RIFFAUT PAULINE (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
( + 7pts )
RION LOU (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 37pts )
SABOT ANAIS (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
( + 0pts )
SAUVANNET ZOE (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 0pts )
SILVESTRE LANA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
SMART KATHLEEN (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
( + 0pts )
TALFER GAMBEY NATHALIE (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
( + 10pts )
VALLEE CANDICE (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 40pts )
VITRY CAMILLE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
WAGNER SOLENE (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 0pts )
WEISS BRESILIA (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 37pts )
ZAKI BESSMA (69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ARSLAN KUBRA (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
( + 0pts )
BEGON ROMANE (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUDET CORALIE (15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
( + 0pts )
CABANIS JULY (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 0pts )
CHEMINOT LECCA DEYMONNAZ PENELOPE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 0pts )
COTTAZ CAROLYNE (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 10pts )
DIEUX SANDRINE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 40pts )
FRANCON ESTELLE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 20pts )
GEORGET SOLENE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 40pts )
HERBIN MAELYS (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
HOC CYNTHIA AURELIE (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ V.V ONNIONS BONS
( + 27pts )
KUSIO ISELINE (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 17pts )
LENNINGER MARIANNE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 10pts )
MANDRIN LEA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 50pts )
PALPANT VANESSA (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
PAOLI CHLOE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 17pts )
RAY NORMA (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 50pts )
RICHARD PRUNELLE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 20pts )
SEIGLE VATTE SAMANTHA (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
( + 27pts )
SIMONETTI SOLENE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 17pts )
WAX MELANIE (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
GIRARDY SANDRINE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
RIBOULET CHLOE (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ GONZALES JULIE (69, AURA )
ARTS M.VENISSIEUX
( + 30pts )
SEGRET ANAIS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
( + 27pts )
VAFIADES ESTELLE (94, IDF )
A.AMIC.SPORT FRESNES JUDO
1er dan
( + 40pts )
AGBOUBI EYMEN (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
( + 10pts )
ANDOQUE ALEXIS (69, AURA )
J.C. ST PRIEST
( + 37pts )
ANDREUCCI PAUL (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 40pts )
ARCIS TOM (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 30pts )
ARGOUD KILIAN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 17pts )
ARROUEZ BAPTISTE (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 0pts )
AURENGE NIALL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 37pts )
AVARRON FREDERIC (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 50pts )
AYRAL ALEXANDRE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
BADYNSKI PIERRE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 20pts )
BARADUC NICOLAS (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 7pts )
BARON GUILLAUME (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 50pts )
BAROUDI ELIAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
BECHU MAXIME (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
BECRET SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
BEGOT SAMUEL (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 30pts )
BELATCHANE LAHCEN (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
BELIN POPUT ALEXIS (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 10pts )
BENARROUCH ROBIN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 30pts )
BERNARD DAMIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 10pts )
BERNARD ETHAN (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 27pts )
BERNIZET NATHAN (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BERTHEOL NATHAN (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
( + 17pts )
BERTOLOTTI MAXENCE (74, AURA )
F.L.A.P. JUDO PUBLIER
( + 30pts )
BESSET GABIN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
BESSONAT STEPHANE (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
BEVERLY THOMAS (03, AURA )
JUDO VICHY BELLERIVE VARENNES
( + 20pts )
BIANCHIN SEBASTIEN (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 0pts )
BIAU QUENTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
BOREL TOM (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 10pts )
BOUABDALLAH ELI (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
( + 50pts )
BOUNEDJAR ISLAM (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 0pts )
BOURDIER TRISTAN (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 10pts )
BOURGES CYRIL (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 0pts )
BOURLIER TANGUY (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER CAVORET MATHIEU (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
BROSSARD ALEXIS (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
BROSSAUD MAXIMILIEN (69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
( + 30pts )
BUISSET PIERRICK (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 24pts )
CABANIS NATHAN (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 27pts )
CAPRON AURELIEN (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 0pts )
CARDOSO ANTHONY (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 10pts )
CARTA LINO (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 0pts )
CATTAROSSI RAPHAEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
CAUDRELIER ANTOINE (69, AURA )
J.C.MUROIS
( + 10pts )
CAZAJOUS CLEMENT (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
( + 20pts )
CELDRAN-BONNEFILLE AMAURY (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 20pts )
CELSE SASCHA (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 0pts )
CHABAUD BASTIEN (84, PACA )
J.C.DE ROBION
( + 10pts )
CHAIX-EMERY HUGO (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 0pts )
CHALOYARD MATTEO (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAMBE SEBASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
( + 40pts )
CHAMONARD ALEXIS (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
CHANTRAN XAVIER (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
( + 0pts )
CHARRON ALOYS (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
CHATELUS KILLIAN (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
( + 40pts )
CHIEPPA FLORIAN (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHIORINO ENZO (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHOMIENNE ANTHONY (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 0pts )
CLERC THIMEO (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 20pts )
COLAS ANTONIN (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 20pts )
COMBE NICOLAS (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 30pts )
CONVERS BENOIT (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
( + 30pts )
COUTURIER THOMAS (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 0pts )
CREPIN EVAN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
( + 0pts )
CRIMES JEROME (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 0pts )
CUENCA MAXIME (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
( + 40pts )
CURT TITOUAN (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
( + 0pts )
D ARZAC AURELIEN (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 10pts )
DARLES ETIENNE (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 30pts )
DE GASQUET RAPHAEL (DA, AURA )
C.S.FOYER JUDO VALENCE
( + 0pts )
DEBAECKER GAUTIER (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 20pts )
DECOURCELLE FRANCOIS (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 30pts )
DELAY ENZO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
DELORME LOUIS (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 0pts )
DEMARS PAUL (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 0pts )
DESHAYES MATHHIEU (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 0pts )
DHIB AHMED JAFARD (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 27pts )
DI FABIO ELIO (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 10pts )
DI FOLCO ANTHONY (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 7pts )
DIDRY - PHOEMRAK ARTHUR (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
( + 20pts )
DITTE HADRIEN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
DOILLON VICTOR (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
DOMET RAYAN (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
( + 0pts )
DOS SANTOS MICKAEL (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB THOIRETTE
( + 27pts )
DOUFFI ELYES (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
( + 27pts )
DOYE D AMBRA HUGO (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 14pts )
DUBOIS LAURENT (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 17pts )
DUBOIS VICTOR (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUCHAND QUENTIN (42, AURA )
JUDO VALBO
( + 10pts )
DUCHER VIKEN (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 10pts )
DUPONCHEL ERIC (69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
( + 0pts )
DUTHION ANTOINE (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 0pts )
EGIAZARIAN KAREN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
EPHRITIKHINE PIERRE (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
( + 20pts )
ERBA HUGO (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 0pts )
FARWATI ARTHUR (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 30pts )
FAYOLLE ROMAIN (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 20pts )
FELDEN NOLAN (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
FERNANDES ROMAIN (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 0pts )
FERNANDEZ DANIEL (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
FONT-FIGUERAS JEAN-MARC (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
FONTANY SACHA (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 40pts )
FRANCOIS LOIS (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 40pts )
GARATIN PIERRE VICTOR (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 0pts )
GAS MICHAEL (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
( + 30pts )
GASPAR PEDRO (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 30pts )
GAUTHIER ALBIN (13, PACA )
JUDO SPORTIF BARBENTANAIS
( + 0pts )
GEHAN HIPPOLYTE (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
GERY DIDIER (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ ARTHUR (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
GINEYS ILAN (DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
( + 0pts )
GIRARD JEAN MICHEL (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
GIRARD TELHIAU (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 10pts )
GOMIS THOMAS (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 40pts )
GOUARD STEPHANE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
( + 34pts )
GOUBET TITOUAN (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 10pts )
GOUDARD PHILIPPE (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 30pts )
GRAMMONT JULES (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
GREIFFENBERG BARBIER ESTEBAN (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 47pts )
GRIMAUD ANGE (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX GAZELEC GERZAT
( + 17pts )
GROLLIER JORIS (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
( + 0pts )
GROS-JEAN ROMAIN (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 0pts )
GROSJEAN CHRISTOPHE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
GUERIAUD-THOMAS MAEL (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 0pts )
GUERIN JOLANN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
GUGLIELMINO NOAH (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 20pts )
GUILLEMET ROMAIN (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUILLERMIN LORIS (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 0pts )
HAY LUDOVIC (69, AURA )
J.OLYMP.ST QUENTINOIS
( + 17pts )
HAYE JOSHUA (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
( + 10pts )
HELLEBUYCK GEOFFREY (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 0pts )
HELLUIN JAYSON (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
( + 10pts )
HERBIN MATHIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ LOUIS (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
( + 50pts )
HOVASSE NICOLAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
ITIER ALAN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
( + 0pts )
JACQUIN CORENTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
JADEAU ANTHONY (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 10pts )
JEAN DIT SAUSSAY NICOLAS (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 20pts )
JEAN KYLIAN (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 20pts )
JEANDON GUILLAUME (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 30pts )
JERONIMO NUNO (38, AURA )
J.C. COTOIS
( + 0pts )
JOUAUX JULES (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 40pts )
JOUSSAIN BRICE (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 10pts )
JUILLARD ROBIN (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
( + 20pts )
JULIEN BENOIT (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
( + 20pts )
KETFI DAOUD (69, AURA )
A.L.VAULX EN VELIN
( + 0pts )
KOUZMINE EGOR (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
LABRE OLIVIER (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LADREYT NOLHAN (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
LAGRU JULIEN (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE CHAUFFAILLES
( + 7pts )
LARRIBE RONAN (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAUPER YOAN (69, AURA )
SAMOURAI CLUB PUSIGNAN
( + 0pts )
LE DOUSSAL TITOUAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 37pts )
LE GORREC MATTHIEU (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LE QUEMENT YANN (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 20pts )
LEBISSONNAIS NOA (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEBOURG MATHIS (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 20pts )
LEBRUN YOHANN (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
( + 0pts )
LECOQ MAEL (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 40pts )
LEFEBURE SOULAYMANE (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 34pts )
LEHY RONAN (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 20pts )
LEMOINE FLORIAN (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 40pts )
LENNE STEPHEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
( + 27pts )
LEO NICOLAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 30pts )
LEPORQ SYLVAIN (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 0pts )
LEU MATHEO (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 30pts )
LIBERT SIMON (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 0pts )
LOPEZ ALEXIS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
LOPEZ BENOIT (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
LUQUET COME (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
( + 0pts )
MADUSSO GUILLAUME (01, AURA )
SPORTING JUDO ST ANDRE CORCY
( + 20pts )
MAILLARD KILLIAN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES VOIRONS
( + 0pts )
MALBOS LUCAS (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 0pts )
MARNAS ANTOINE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 0pts )
MARTEL HUGO (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 0pts )
MASOVE ROMAN (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 50pts )
MEDOUNI MOHAND (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
MERMET ROMAIN (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
( + 0pts )
MESSAOUD JAWED (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
( + 0pts )
MEULIN MICKAEL (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 30pts )
MEUNIER VALENTIN (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
MEVO GUYOT ANTOINE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 27pts )
MILESI ILAN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
( + 47pts )
MOAN KILLIAN (69, AURA )
DOJO RHONE VIVARAIS
( + 40pts )
MOLLARD REMY (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
MONFREUX AXEL (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 20pts )
MONFREUX FREDERIC (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 0pts )
MONJON ELIAN (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 40pts )
MONNET SIMON (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 30pts )
MONTAGNON FABRICE (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 40pts )
MONTANGERAND MARTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
MORAND-TEA LUCAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
MORIN THEO (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 30pts )
MOSNIER ROMAIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
MOUTON ANTHONY (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
MOUTOT VICTOR (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 10pts )
MUKHAMMAD ASAD ALI (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
( + 20pts )
MULLER LUKAS (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 40pts )
NEYTON ENZO (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
NGUYEN LUDOVIC (69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
( + 20pts )
NOEL ANTONIN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 20pts )
NOTTAT VICTOR (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 10pts )
OLAGNON NOE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
ORIOL ENZO (43, AURA )
SELF-DÉFENSE YSSINGEAUX
( + 27pts )
ORSINI VINCENT (13, PACA )
FUJI JUDO ST MARTIN
( + 7pts )
OSTORERO LOIC (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
PABION AXEL (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
PAGES FLORIAN (63, AURA )
J C VICOMTOIS
( + 0pts )
PAIN CELESTIN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
PALAYER ANGEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
PAPIN--HAMELIN TANGUY (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
( + 30pts )
PASCAL PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 10pts )
PELLIER REMI (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES VOIRONS
( + 0pts )
PERONA PIERRE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 30pts )
PERRIMOND-THERME LOIC (15, AURA )
LA SANFLORAINE
( + 0pts )
PERROT CORENTIN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 40pts )
PERROT LEON (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
PETIT ANTONIN (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
PEYRONNET GAETAN (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 20pts )
PHRAVIXAY MAXIME (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 10pts )
PICARD TIMOTHEE (69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 24pts )
PINAY MAXIME (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 0pts )
PINAY SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 10pts )
PINGET ENZO (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 0pts )
PIOPPI LEON (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
POCARD GASPARD (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 20pts )
POCHAT BARON CLEMENT (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
PONCET DORIAN (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
( + 50pts )
POUGET ROMAIN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES VOIRONS
( + 0pts )
POURRAT LUCIEN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 20pts )
POYARD THOMAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
PUAUX-FERRER TIMEO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 47pts )
QUESADA MICHAEL (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
( + 0pts )
RAIMO GEORGES (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
RAKOTOMANANA ANDRY (30, OCC )
DOJO BUDOKA
( + 40pts )
RAPIN AMAURY (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
( + 20pts )
RASAMISON LUCAS (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
RAT ENZO (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 7pts )
REBIERE GABIN (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 30pts )
RICHARD DAMIEN (69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
( + 20pts )
RICHARME-AUBERT MATTEO (30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
( + 10pts )
RICHER DAVID (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
RIEUF NICOLAS (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 27pts )
ROBIN MAEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 50pts )
ROCHE BASTIAN (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
( + 0pts )
ROCHETTE AUGUSTIN (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
( + 30pts )
ROCHETTE DE LEMPDES MAEL (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 37pts )
ROCHIGNEUX BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 30pts )
ROCHIGNEUX THIBAUT (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 20pts )
ROCHUT THOMAS (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 0pts )
RODRIGUES STEVE (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 20pts )
ROLLAND ANTHONY (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 0pts )
ROLLIN THIBAUT (69, AURA )
J.C. ANSOIS
( + 34pts )
ROURE ANTOINE (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 20pts )
ROUSSEAUX FLORIAN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 30pts )
RUTIGLIANO VINCENT (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 40pts )
SANNA ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
SARI ELIOTT (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 44pts )
SATTLER MAEL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
SAUSSEY JEREMY (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 10pts )
SCHAEFER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
SEMAMBO JOSHUA WILLIAM (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHARNAYSIEN
( + 0pts )
SENECHAL MAIXENT (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
( + 20pts )
SEVENIER LEON (69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 34pts )
SIDAL IBRAHIM (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 0pts )
SIGNORET TITOUAN (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 0pts )
SOUBEYRAND VINCENT (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 7pts )
TALBOT MARTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
TALON DONATIEN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 40pts )
TCHIBAMBELELA YOHANN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 0pts )
TREDAN VIANNAY (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
VANOVERSCHELDE MARC (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 20pts )
VELIKONIA MAEL (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 20pts )
VIALE LEO (DA, AURA )
J.C.VANSEEN
( + 20pts )
VIAUD LEO (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
VIAUD MATS (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
VILCOT JULIEN (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 40pts )
VINCENT CLARENCE (69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
( + 0pts )
VOCANSON AUBIN (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
( + 17pts )
WAILLE NATHAN (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 40pts )
WEBER TAO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
XERIDAT ARTHUR (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
( + 50pts )
YOUSSEF MEHDI (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
AIT BENGRIR IDAR (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 20pts )
ANFOSSI NOE (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 0pts )
ARMENGAUD DIEGO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 0pts )
ARSLAN MELIH (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
( + 37pts )
ATTENBOROUGH JEREMY (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 10pts )
BADIN TANGUY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 10pts )
BAYLE CHRISTOPHE (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 0pts )
BOIS HANS (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 7pts )
BONJUS FREDERIC (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 40pts )
BORDES JORDANE (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUCHARD THOMAS (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 50pts )
BOYER VINCENT (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 0pts )
BRAULT ANTONIN (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 50pts )
BRU VINCENT (69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 17pts )
BRUNEL BENJAMIN (01, AURA )
JC VILLETTE S AIN
( + 17pts )
BRUNET LOUIS (74, AURA )
JC LA MANDALLAZ
( + 0pts )
CAMPELLO JEROME (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 0pts )
CELOSIA LUCAS (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
( + 50pts )
CHAMIOT CLERC ANTOINE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 30pts )
CHOLAT MARTIN (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 30pts )
CIAN LORIC (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 27pts )
COLIN JUSTIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
COUDERT NICOLAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 0pts )
CREPUT RONAN (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
CUSUMANO LEO (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
DANIAUD JULES (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
( + 17pts )
DERGHAM MEHDI (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
( + 50pts )
DRIANNE JOEY (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 0pts )
DUMOULIN THIBAULT (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
DURAND ETIENNE (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 47pts )
DURET ROMAIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
DUSSUYER ANTOINE (69, AURA )
EC LISSILOISE D ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 27pts )
EDIEUX JULIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
( + 20pts )
EPARVIER MARTIN (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
FABRE CHARRAS ISEY (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 20pts )
FAYE GAEL (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
( + 40pts )
FERREIRA DA SILVA DIOGO (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 31pts )
FIETTE SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
( + 27pts )
FORNASIERI MAXIME (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 20pts )
GARCIA TRISTAN (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
GARDENT HEDI (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 0pts )
GAYRAL TITOUAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 20pts )
GENOUILHAC LINO (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 17pts )
GEORGET KEVIN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
GIL VICTORIEN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
GOUBY MATHIEU (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 0pts )
GRAU LOIC (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
( + 0pts )
GRIFFET REMY (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 0pts )
GUERIAUD STEPHANE (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 20pts )
GUGLIELMINO ERIC (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 50pts )
GUILLAUME SIMON (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
( + 0pts )
HAMEL FRANCK (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 0pts )
HENRY LIONEL (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
( + 50pts )
JAZZINI AXEL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 10pts )
LAGADEC VINCENT (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 17pts )
LAMIEN ISAK (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
( + 17pts )
LARPIN SWAN (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
LAVAUX ALEXANDRE (01, AURA )
JUDO KODOKAN AMBERIEU
( + 0pts )
LEMOALLE-PENE THEO (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
( + 20pts )
LIGEROT JULES (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
MARTINEZ AXEL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 27pts )
MATIAS JORDAN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 47pts )
MAYAN LIONEL (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 0pts )
MILESI LUKAS (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
( + 20pts )
MOISSON SULLIVAN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
( + 0pts )
NORMANDIN GUILLAUME (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 10pts )
OLSZAK THOMAS (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
PELLET THOMAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
PEUGNET VICTOR (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
PEZZANI REMI (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 17pts )
PONT MATHIAS (69, AURA )
E S G A JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
POULY CHRISTOPHE (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
( + 0pts )
POURRET PIERRICK (01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
( + 0pts )
QUINTANA RAYANE (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 0pts )
RAYNAUD ERWANN (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHALAMONT
( + 0pts )
REALI VALENTIN (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 10pts )
REANT PIERRICK (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 24pts )
RECHATIN DAVID (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 30pts )
RENAULT ANTOINE (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 0pts )
RIOU AURELE (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 10pts )
ROSNOBLET KEVIN (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 0pts )
ROUILLARD JULIEN (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
SALMIN MICHAEL (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ENNEZAT
( + 30pts )
SCHAERER LEO (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 0pts )
SERRANO EVAN (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
( + 37pts )
SIMOES LUCAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 17pts )
SRINIVASSANE NAVEEN (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 50pts )
SYLLA ALSENY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
( + 10pts )
TAVERNIER FLORIAN (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
( + 17pts )
TESSIER JEAN-MARC (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEYNOD
( + 10pts )
THEVENON CLEMENT (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
THOMAS LOIC (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 0pts )
TONDA JEREMIE (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 7pts )
TREFLEZ GWENOLE (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
UZEL JULIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 20pts )
VASSAL ARTHUR (42, AURA )
DOJO ST JUST ST RAMBERT
( + 20pts )
VICARINI CEDRIC (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
3ème dan
( + 17pts )
ARNAL YOANN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
BENZ NICOLAS (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BODZEN YANN (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 7pts )
CESSIN YANNICK (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 40pts )
COFFY VINCENT (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 20pts )
COURTAUDON THOMAS (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
( + 20pts )
DEBEAUX CHRISTOPHE (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 24pts )
DESBOIS MAXENCE (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 40pts )
DI RUSSO LUCA (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE FRANCE
( + 30pts )
DUMONT GERMAIN (88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
( + 0pts )
DURIER NICOLAS (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 30pts )
FONTANA NICOLAS (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 17pts )
GOSSELIN MAXIME (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
( + 0pts )
GUICHE FLORENT (74, AURA )
JC VIUZ V.V ONNIONS BONS
( + 17pts )
JOURDE ALEXIS (63, AURA )
J.C.BASSIN CHATEAU
( + 20pts )
LATASSE JULIEN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
LE HENAFF FREDERIC (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
( + 10pts )
LECOQ ROMAIN (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 20pts )
LEONARD JOCELYN (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 0pts )
LOMBARD DANY (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE DOJOS JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
MASCLET MATHIAS (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 17pts )
MEINERAD VALENTIN (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 0pts )
PEREIRA DA SILVA DAVID (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
( + 20pts )
POURQUIER PIERRE-EMMANUEL (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
( + 20pts )
RENVAZE CHRISTOPHE (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
( + 37pts )
REY-MILLET PAUL (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX