MONISTROL BUDO
07
Janvier
2023

CIRC MIN DR

Épreuves


-36
MEYTHIAZ Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
BOVA SEGURA Alyssia (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
DELPUECH Romane (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
LAVERGNE Joanne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
CARICONDO Anna (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
5
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Anne (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-40
PASTORINO BECHE Chiara (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
KOUIDRI Riyane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
OUMELAZ Chaima (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
BENAKKA Myriam (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
6
MOULKRALOUA Sofia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
7
SCHEHR Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-44
DUEZ Marion (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
RYCKEWAERT Alyssa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DUCHAUSSOY Maelle (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
MABUBA KUTUNGU Iman (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
5
BOUTET Clara (15, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO AURILLAC CANTAL
5
RELLIER Garence (63, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO PUY GUILLAUME
7
BEN Irene (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
EYRAUD Lou Anne (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
BOUKABOUB Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
COLLOVALD Maia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FAES Eleonore (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LEROY Jade (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
LIEDOT Rose (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
MEDARHRI Nouha (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
VAILLOT LOUBAT Ylena (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
-48
FONTANELL Margaux (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
VIODRIN Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BALIGAND Nina (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DUEZ Lucie (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
5
AZROU-ISGHI Lyna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5
PERROT Manon (13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
7
DESCHANEL Amelie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7
OUATTARA Sarah (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
BLANC Alix (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BOMPUIS Tess (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BOURBON Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
DESCLAUX Lisa (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
DUCROT Lisa (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GORINE Keina (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
HOAREAU LAGUEU Kayla (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
LAFFITTE Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LEDUC Juliette (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LOPEZ LAGARDE Gabrielle (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC
MOULKRALOUA Mouna (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
RANDRIANIRINA Lysiane (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
RAVIER Alice (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
REGGAD Amira (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
RZIKI Lina (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
SANCHO Celeste (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TERRASSE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
VERNET Yelena (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-52
ROBERT Louise (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
QUATRESOUS Marine (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
BAGHI Zineb (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
RUBEL Ambre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
DAUDET CHASSAN Rosalie (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
5
ELHATABI Jenna (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
ALLEMAND Lalie (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
BALDAUF Camille (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BEL HADJ SALEM Lara (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
BELMARRET Chloe (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BOUDIN Selene (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
EL KANFOUDI Imene (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
LHADARI Farah (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
TRECOURT Julie (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-57
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
GIUFFRIDA Lisa (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
COMELLI Chiara (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
SULPICE Pauline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
DEMONTE Chloe (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
LAPTES Amelie (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
DJENDOUBI Seliana (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
7
PICARD BUISSON Camille (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
NC
AHAMADA Sofia (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
NC
BADET Maela (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
CHIAVARINO Lisa (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
CHOUCHANE Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
FRANCOIS Alice (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
KADDOURI Aya (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
KADDOURI Hiba (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
RENAUDIER Alicia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROL Juliette (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TOBIES Charlotte (63, AURA )
ECOLE JUDO PUY GUILLAUME
-63
BUNEA Zara Rozalia (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
STIFINE DOS SANTOS Angie (13, PACA )
AJCM SPORT ET CULTURE
MERADJI Aya (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
VICTOURON VELLUET Meline (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
BARDONNENCHE Juliette (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
5
BASAGLIASOLTANI Camelia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
CASASSA Clara (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
PAYSAN Meline (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
AMIER Cirine (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
COTTEREAU Maelle (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
RENAUDIER Jessica (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
RYCKEWAERT Auriane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SFAXI Ambre -Mahe (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
+70
MUSTAFA Olta (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
ATTIA Isra (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
ARQUISCH Eva (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
4
ARMENAUD Morgan (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
-34
PRUVOT William (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
DRILHE Thomas (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
BABAA Salaheddin (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
PERRAUD Luc (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
GALERA Miguel (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
5
GONNET Tao (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
7
MARTORANA Gianni (13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
7
SWITALA Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DUTREVIS Timon (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
JARRAR Madih (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
JOBERT Timeo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
ROUX Loan (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
-38
LEGER VILLA Lucien (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
DUBEY Aston (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DEBONO Yael (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
LAPART Vincent (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5
ZOUINE Mohammed Ali (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
7
FANNI Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
7
GANDON Adrien (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BENNACER Anis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BONNEL Hugo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
CLOT GODARD Eliott (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
DA SILVA Thomas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
EJJABRAOUI Abdel Hakim (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
LAGARDE Guilliam (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
LAMDAOUI Jelis (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
MARTORANA Louca (13, PACA )
ECOLE A M DE CABRIES (EAMC)
NC
MONTI Matteo (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
PAQUET Alexandre (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROSE Thimothee (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
ROSSET Stoyann (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SAID Nael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SENN Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VERRY Toam (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
VINAY Ethan (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
-42
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
GLIZE Batiste (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
BENKROUIDEM Noham (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
SEMADI Yannis (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
BOUBKIRI Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
RICARD Jules (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
CHARPIOT Lucas (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
7
MENDES Enzo (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
ARMONIA Clement (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
ARNOU MORAND Jules (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
AUBERT Lucas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
BLIN Theophile (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
BRIGONNET Ronan (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
DANG Jeremy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
DARNE Yanis (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ENSELME Jan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
ER RACHIDY Yassine (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
GABILIER Ewen (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
GAGNIERE Enzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GRAMMONT Antoine (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
LAYDEVANT Milo (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
LEYENDECKER Noah (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
MARTINON Robin (13, PACA )
CJL ST CHAMAS
NC
MATHIEU Erwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MUINO BOVE Adrian (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
PEREZ Amaury (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SAOUD Haron (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
SEU Daniel (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
SOTIL Hugo (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
-46
MANSOURI Rayane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
DUCHAUSSOY Clement (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
ANDRE Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
SANTAMARIA Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
EBERHARDT Remi (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
SILVY Lauric (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
7
MIGNOTON Kenzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MILLET Raphael (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
BALDY MOULINIER Joakim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BATTIER-MAGNIN Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BENKASMIA Daoud (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
BRAVO Leonid (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
CATEL Adrien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
CHERCHEL Younes (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
COUNIL Edouard (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
DAVID HENRIET Matheo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DJIMLI Khalil (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
FAURE Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FLACHERON Tim (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
GORVEL Kylyan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
GUGLIELMINO Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HUARDEL Steeve (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
HUBERT Victor (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
JOLIVET Diego (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
JUANOLE Jean-Baptiste (13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
LIOGIER Ethan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
MARENCO Jules (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
OZKAN Metehan (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-50
BRAUD Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
DEPLANCHE Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
CESSOU Thibault (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
RUEDA Lorenzo (13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
5
LAALA BOUALI Iyad (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
LECOURT Matthias (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
BARNAKIAN Raphael (13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
7
TARDY Sacha (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ARABA Adam (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
ARTEAUD Mathieu (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
BASSIER Nathael (48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC
BELOUCHRANI Billel (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
BORDERIEUX Adan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOULHOL FOURNIER Curtis Samuel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BUCZNIEWSKI Clement (38, AURA )
J.C.RIVES/S/FURE
NC
CIGDEMIR Ozan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
COSTARIGOT Ethan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
DAVIS Ty (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
FERRAN Thibault (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
GIORDANO Soren (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
GUIOT Loevan (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
KAMANDA MBUYI Morgan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MAKHLOUF Billal (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MARCHAI Baptiste (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MIMET
NC
MAREY Firmin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
RAVEL Thibaut (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
ROIZOT Louis (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
TALEB Mathis (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
THEVENET Theo (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
VALORGE Tanguy (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VIDONI Julian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
WYSS RABOIS Noe (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
YERANOSYAN Alexandre (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-55
MANSOURI Malek (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
LEJEUNE TEYSSIER Tymeo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ASSE BILLE Tiago (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
BODLEV Hristian (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
5
ALIBEKOV Amir (13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
5
VINCENT Iwan (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
JARRAR Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
REVERDY Gaetan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
ALAIS Leandre (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
AUREL Enzo (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
BAABAA Fares (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BALTI Louay (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BARBOT Mathis (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BOURNAZEAUD Elidjah (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BUTTOUD Emile (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
CHEBAH Izem (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DESCROIX Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DUPONT Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
FONTAINE Aubin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
GERMA Aristide (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
GOUIRAND Joris (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
NC
GUITHON Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KEBDAOUI Wassim (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
KHAMSOUK Ewan (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
MARCHAND Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAY Salim (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
OMER Raphael (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
NC
ROBESSON Mehdi (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TULLIO Gabriel (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
VUILLEMIN Ian (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
YAO KOMISSA Anthony (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
-60
BROTONS Matheo (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
VERNET Enzo (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
BOUDJEMA Yanis (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
LEFRANCOIS Leo Ethan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
LAURENT Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
SUARD Come (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
CASTALDI Loris (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
7
DRIDI Sosthene (13, PACA )
LANCON SPORTING CLUB
NC
ALESSIO Emilio (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BENATTIA Adil (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
BRETAGNOLLE Paul (38, AURA )
J.C.VARCOIS
NC
HAIF Nessim (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
LACOSTE Martin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
MERCIER Bastien (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
MISMAHL URIER Jonarick (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SALAH Salim (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
TARHAN Mohamed (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
TOUTOU Karim (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
VENET Rodrigue (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
-66
PICCO-MASSON Lucas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BESLU Gabin (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
EL MOUTTAKI Amyne (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
METAIRIE Even (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5
FONTANA Fabio (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
MORENO Andreas (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
7
BRIKI Wacim (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
7
TURKYILMAZ Utku (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DESMURS Ethan (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC
GOMIS Antoine (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
NICOLAI Leny (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TEPELIAN Maxime (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
VIGNAL Hugo (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
-73
AHTAF Malik (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
OANEA Mathias (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
TANIASHVILI Giorgi (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
YAHLA KULE Chems Eddine (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5
BARD Axel (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
MAERO Avelino (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU COTE BLEUE
7
M PAKA Kamerone (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
7
SAVELLI Enzo (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
CHAAL Marouane (38, AURA )
J.C.VARCOIS
NC
HAMMADI Youssef (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
OUADJI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
NC
VALENTIN Noham (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
+73
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
AGERON Enzo (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
EINAUDI Gianni (13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
GAUTIER Marius (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5
BONANSEA Alexis (13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
5
MUNIER Aldryk (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7
AMIGUAS Camille (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
7
WILHELM GAILLARD Remi (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES