MONISTROL BUDO
08
Janvier
2023

TRN DR CADET

Épreuves


-44
( + 30pts )
OTTEMER Alix (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 20pts )
COUILLEROT Elsa (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
MALATRE Anae (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 7pts )
PETITJEAN Chloe (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
5
BAUR Olivia (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
5
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
7
DURAND Sarah (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
7
KAALOUL Samira (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
-48
( + 30pts )
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 30pts )
BERNON Lison (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENNACER Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FELTRIN Flore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
5( + 20pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
7( + 7pts )
ARMAND Mahe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 10pts )
SEROR Ilana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DEMANGE Marie (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC
GARCIA Candice (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ARAVIS
NC
JANON Lea (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
PLACE Ambre (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
SAURAT Line (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SAUVERGEAT Ophely (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-52
( + 20pts )
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
( + 20pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 10pts )
PIGNON Emy (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
PIGNON Mayline (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
JABOT Melia (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
7
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
HOBACQ DURAND Galane (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
ALOI Camille (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
BUFFLIER Anais (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CARNON Chloe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DESSAIX COCHARD Leona (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
KBIDA Nora (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
KRONENBERG Manon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MAITREL Lola (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
MARCELLO QUATREVAUX Tina (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ROSE Amandine (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
TCHOBDRENOVITCH Lucy (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
TOURTOIS Ines (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
VEGA Agathe (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
-57
DELPLACE Lucie (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 27pts )
CHAKRI Manel (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
TOUITOU Anais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ANULA Ambre (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BENMESSAOUD Sirine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
CHIAVARINO Eva (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 10pts )
FERRAGUT Emma (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FITALY JUDEAUX Carla (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
HENRY Jade (DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC
ISHAK Lyssia (38, AURA )
KODOKAN JUDO CHARTREUSE
NC
KACHTOULI Myriam (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
LHADARI Myriam (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
MERADJI Fatima (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
OCHI Maya (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
OLLAGNIER Emy (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
PEROLINI Lola (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PLANCHON Julia (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
STEINKE Matea (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-63
( + 30pts )
MURA-GARCIA Ana (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 30pts )
HILAIRE Elsa (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 30pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
PALAGI Valentina
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
5
CARRER Victoria (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
7
AKKIOUI Lina (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
SALHI Kenza (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
BOUILLIEN Laura (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BOUKADIDA Lilia (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
BRIA SOIROT Maeva (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
GAUTHIER Solene (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GLENAT Meije (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
GUERIN Mylene (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
JOUANNE Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LACROIX Julia (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
LALO Lilou (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
MARONNE Rose (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
MEBARKIA Maissa (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
PRADON Elora (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
SIFI Lina (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VALLEE Candice (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
-70
DI MICHELE Nicola
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
( + 10pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOUCHELALEG Seryne (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
GOUPIL Elise (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
5( + 10pts )
BERTHOLAT Leane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
HAMANI Celina (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7( + 10pts )
BENATTIA Dahlia (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
7
DUBOIS Axelle (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
ALLEL Yoldess (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BRAUN Carla (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
FRANCOIS Meggie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
HAVET Emmy (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
+70
( + 10pts )
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
( + 17pts )
GADOUM Anais (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5
COTTAZ Carolyne (30, OCC )
J.C. YOSEKAN ROQUEMAURE
5
SADOUDI Ambrine (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
MERADJI Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
DRISSI Noriane (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
MAMIA Meysan (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
-46
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 30pts )
PERINET Kentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 30pts )
BOUKLI Naim (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
DERFOUFI Kaiss (13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DOLIVEIRA Ewan (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5( + 20pts )
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
7( + 27pts )
RIELLO Nino (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 7pts )
YAZIDI Younes (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BABARIT Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOULANGER Gilbrice (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
BRAULT Bastien (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
COTTE Bastien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DERROUICHE Walid (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
DIALLO Melvin (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
DUPIRE Leo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC( + 10pts )
DUSONCHET Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GUILLEMET Romain (73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
NC
HAMELIN Amaudry (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
LACROIX Rayan (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
PASTEL Mae (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PASTURAL Clement (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
REMBERT Nolan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
REYNE Matheo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ROY Thibaut (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SELIM Jonathan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
SWITALA Theo (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
VASSEUR Anthony (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
VELASCO Gael (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
VERPILLON Lucas (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-50
( + 34pts )
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 27pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 10pts )
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
5( + 10pts )
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
5( + 10pts )
CRESPIN Hugo (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7( + 30pts )
FRANCESCHI Fabio (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
ARCHER Noah (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
ATTOUT Rayane (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BABARIT Joshua (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOJON Lukas (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
BONNARD Luc (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BRAND Maxime (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 7pts )
CHAGROT Tristan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
DURIX Solal (74, AURA )
ST MARTIN BELLEVUE DOJO
NC
EL KHOMSSI Aymeric (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GAYETTE Noa (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAT-PARISIO Gregory (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
HAKOBYAN Ruben (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RODIER Evan (48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
NC( + 10pts )
TRIOULEYRE Alban (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
VASSEUR Lamine (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
VICENTE HONTARREDE Flavien (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-55
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
GAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 40pts )
DUCO James (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
7
BOUKABOUB Anis (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
7( + 20pts )
SIFFERT Noa (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BAGHDAD Mohamed (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
BERTEAU Thomas (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
BERTHELOT Axel (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
BEVILLARD Louis (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC( + 20pts )
BOULEGROUH Khalil (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOVA Jeremy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHALENDARD Axel (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
COISSIEUX Morgan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DARLOT Jules (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DERVELOIS Yoan (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
DESCHAMPS Ambroise (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DI NAPOLI Kim Long (83, PACA )
J.C.DRACENOIS
NC
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
HENNETON Mathis (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LADREYT Nolhan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
LALLEMAND Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LOPEZ VICENTE Mathis (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MARTIN Tao (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
MASCOLI Renzo (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
PICCO Loan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SARI Eliott (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
VILLA Tim (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
-60
( + 40pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 40pts )
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 40pts )
PREVE Mahe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 17pts )
FAURE Gautier (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
5( + 30pts )
MONGELLAS Liam (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 40pts )
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 20pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
AISSANI Ilian (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
ARCIS Tom (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NC
ARMONIA Matheo (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
AZEMARD Arthur (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BALDASSINI Esteban (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC( + 17pts )
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 7pts )
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BOUDJEMA Wael (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
BREDY Louis (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
CONTEGAL Maxence (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DELAY Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
ESTELLE Thomas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
FORNARELLI--LE SOMMER Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
GANEA Adam (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
GUION Theo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC( + 10pts )
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
HAUTECOEUR Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
HEYRAUD Kaelig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
IEZZI Federico
BUDO SANREMO (ITA)
NC
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
LAALA-BOUALI Ayyub (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
LEFEBURE Soulaymane (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MAKHAOURI Mayerbek (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
MARTEL Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MARTINIERE Ryan (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MONHEIM Tristan (13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC
MONTAGNE-SCALISI Come (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
NOUGUIER Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PELLEZ Gaspard (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC( + 10pts )
RAVATEL REY Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ROBERT Quentin (DA, AURA )
J.C.MONTILIEN
NC
SALHI Jalis (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
NC( + 30pts )
SAUTIER Antoine (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC( + 20pts )
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SPOIDEN Elio (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TEYSSIER Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
TURQUET Clement (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
VALETTE Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
VALLIER Jolian (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
-66
( + 10pts )
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 20pts )
PERSOGLIA Sandro (13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
5( + 27pts )
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 30pts )
GAILLARD Jean Lou (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
SOUHAITE Gaspard (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ALARY Hugo (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ANTHORE Declan (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
BOURNAZEAUD Jahwen (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNET Marceau (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DAIZE Malo (69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
DUBAND Alexandre (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ERB Alexandre (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FOUCARD Tom (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCOIS Lucas (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
GAY Ilan (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
GAYETTE Teo (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
GOLLY Kien (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GOUDMANN Nathan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GREIFFENBERG BARBIER Esteban (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
HOVANISSIAN Alain (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
JULVE Thomas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC( + 27pts )
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
MASSIAS Timothe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS D ALLEVARD
NC
MATSAEV Abdul Kerim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PASCAL Noa (13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC( + 7pts )
PLESSIER Yanis (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
POYARD Celestin (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
NC
STRZYZEWSKI Loan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
TURKYILMAZ Kubilay (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
-73
( + 20pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 50pts )
DIOUF Pape Lasse (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5( + 10pts )
DESQUIENS Natan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5( + 20pts )
NOIRET Melvin (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
7
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ALI GUECHI Haitem (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
BAGHI Mohamed (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
BENYEKHLEF Mohamed Ali (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOUDISSA Rayyan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CHAIX-EMERY Hugo (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Clement (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DEBARNOT Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DESSIER Alexandre (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
DUBOIS Nicolas (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
DUFOUR Jules (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
FOUQUET Virgile (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LAURENT Maxence (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
MALOUANI Mohamed (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
NORMANDIN Balthazar (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
OFFREDI Rudy (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
OLAH Esteban (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 7pts )
PERROT Leon (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
RAPHAEL Leo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SEMET David (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
TREILLE Baptiste (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-81
( + 10pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 20pts )
SATOUR Takyoudine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
DANTIN Artur (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
5( + 7pts )
LONJON Matteo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
MANCARDI Paul (83, PACA )
J.C.DRACENOIS
7( + 10pts )
GANA Yacine (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
7( + 10pts )
PAQUET Gaetan (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEGAND VIALLET Andreas (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
FREDE VERGNES Maxime (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARGUERITTOIS
NC
SEMCHAOUI Nessim (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
NC
TESTON SEROUL Romain (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
-90
IKENE Yani (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
MIMOUNI Rayan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
4( + 10pts )
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BENKHROUROU Ansa (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
+90
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
KEBDAOUI Nassim (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
ABBA Ilyas (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO