MONISTROL BUDO
01
Décembre
2018

CIRCUIT MINIMES AURA OPEN DE RIORGES

Épreuves


-36
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
4
RIBOT Anais (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
-40
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
TOUNAKTI Sheima (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
AM UNIEUX
GONCALVES Alice (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
5
JAAFARI Sirine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5
PROVOT Naomie (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
-44
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
TREPARDOUX Jeanne (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5
ZAYNA Ines (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
7
BAZILE Solene (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
GRATALOUP Lena (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
7
RAMALHO Anais (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
CHAMBENOIT Maelys (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
VIODRIN Tess (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-48
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
MARTINS Elise (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
DEMARS Lou (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
HARAS Mathilde (69, AURA )
A C L A M
5
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
PERRIN Coralie (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
7
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
7
TOURNU Lucie (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
DESFILLES Clara (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
GIROUD Apolline (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
MAZAUD Emmy (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
ROMAGNY MANDAIRON Lina (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
-52
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
CATHEBRAS Zoe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
KUSSENER Cassy (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
5
DAUBINET Charlotte (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
ELONG MINTSA Lena (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
7
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
7
HYVERNAT Lolita (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
ALBERT Jezabel (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
ANTON Juliette (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
CHOMETTON Lila (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
NICOLAS Louise (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
-57
ZUCCA Doriane (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
PIRES Ines (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
RAEDERSDORFF Eloise (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE SORBIERS
5
MEDJBEUR Kenza (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
5
ROUTAULT Thais (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
7
FOULON Julie (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
DACHET Ninon (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
JOURNAUX Valentine (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LAUBE Lucile (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
MARCILLIERE Alix (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
-63
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
POPELIN Celia (69, AURA )
A C L A M
VERNAY Sarah-Louise (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
5
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB SOLAURE JOMAYERE
5
PREBET Estelle (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CALADOISE JUDO 69
7
CHEBAH Taninna (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
LESIEUR Romane (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
7
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
-70
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
JACQUES Abyre (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
+70
BOUGUEFFA Louisa (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
SAVADOGO Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
DABLEMONT Emma (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
-34
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
OTTEMER Noah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
MIOLANE Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
LECHAT Jules (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
7
RAFFORT Ylan (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-38
FERATH Samir (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
5
VIRICEL Mathias (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
BEN YAKHLEF Riyad (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DARTOIS Gregoire (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
JEANNIN Quentin (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
NC
LACROIX Axel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAFAYE Felix (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
MOSNIER Romain (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
RENARD Hugo (42, AURA )
JC ST NIZIER SOUS CHARLIEU
NC
RENARD Tom (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-42
TAIB Reyad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
OUAZZINE ANDRE Moand (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
TCHOULFAYAN Azad (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
BEN MUSTAPHA Adam (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
5
MARTIN Suwan (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
7
BASTIAN Jeremie (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
7
PERBET Julien (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
BONJEAN Robin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BORDE Sylvain (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOUKHATEM Sohaib (38, AURA )
DOJO GRENOBLOIS
NC
GENOUILHAC Lino (42, AURA )
J.C.DU PILAT
NC
HOSSA Alexandre (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
MEUNIER Dylan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MICHAUD Louis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
NAIMA Amine (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
PAIN Elie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PERIGAUD Maxime (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SION Romain (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
-46
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
FERNANDES PEYRARD Nolhan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
AYRAL Alexandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
MONICHON Alessandro (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
7
GOUBY Mathieu (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
7
LAUBE Matthieu (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
BOUZEMBOUA Elyes (42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
NC
BURNET Milos (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
CAUCHARD Auguste (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CLAUDEL Gianni (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DARAA Bilal (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC
DUMONT Corentin (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
GOURY-BERTRAND Lukas (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
GUILLEMAUT Antony (42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
KLEIN Zacharie (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
NC
VERGNAUD Keo (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-50
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
CHANFRAY Jules (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
GUILLERMIN DALY Louis (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
MOUNIER GARTIN Yael (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
5
HARAU Arthur (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
JALAL MAHMOUD Zana (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
7
DELALEX Timeo (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
7
LAMETERY David (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
AUJEAMME Enzo (03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
NC
BONNET Jeremy (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
FORIN Gael (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
GORGET Ange (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
GUILLERMIN Loris (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
LAFOND Jean Baptiste (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC
LAURIOT Batiste (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MALTRAIT Selyan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
NC
ORIOL Enzo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
NC
RAMZI Yannis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SIMOES Lucas (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
NC
SIMON Maxence (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
-55
VIELLEPEAU Axel (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
CIERZNIEWSKI Boris (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
GARIN Mathys (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
5
DUPONT Theophile (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
5
DUPUIS Aurelien (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
DUTHION Antoine (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-60
CISSAC William (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB AMBERT
PIN Tanguy (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
SELLAL Quentin (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
SOLER Noe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5
CRESSONNIER Nathanael (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
5
SAGNE Edouard (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
CHARTIER Noan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
7
MONTROUSSIER Benoit (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-66
BAWOL Mathis (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
GARDON MOLLARD Paul (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
BOULAMOY Hugo (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
CALONNE Arnaud (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5
HERITIER Lucas (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
MAINGUE Maxime (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
-73
MAUBERT Matis (73, AURA )
SAINT ALBAN LEYSSE JUDO
DE STEFANI Enzo (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
DUBOIS Matisse (03, AURA )
J.C.VICHY-BELLERIVE
4
YENER Bulent (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
+73
PUYBARET Hugo (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
CORRAND Simon (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO