MONISTROL BUDO
09
Décembre
2018

SELECTION INTERDEPARTEMENTALE JUNIORS ZONE A

Épreuves


-48
AGGOUNE Sirine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-52
( + 10pts )
TURPIN Laurie (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
BOST Adelie (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 7pts )
CHAUD Mylèna (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-57
( + 40pts )
FALGOUX Erine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
DESMERIE Gwenn (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 20pts )
PINOT Loice (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
4( + 10pts )
DARBELET Danahe (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
CHAPOT Camille (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
CAPELLE Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
AUCLAIR Elisa (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
CREUSE DA SILVA Lea (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
MAJOT Laura (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
5
BOURNAT Mathilde (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
5
DUPRAZ Coralie (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
-55
( + 10pts )
DELMAS Theo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
GUINANT Pierre (43, AURA )
ARTS MART. LE PUY COMMUNAUTE
( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Jillian (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
4( + 10pts )
BEAUFORT Nicolas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
FERVEL Mael (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
-60
AZEMA Alexis (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
ANDANSON Leo (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
4
TOME Samuel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE MEZEL JUDO
-66
NC
ACHARD Adrien (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
BESSON Leo (03, AURA )
J.C. MOULINOIS
NC
BONGRAND Joseph (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 20pts )
DA MOTA Jeremy (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
DANIAU Benoit (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DALLET JUDO
NC
EL BAROUDI Yassine Zakaria (43, AURA )
J.C. D YSSINGEAUX
NC
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST GERMINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LABORDE Lenaic (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
LEFEBVRE-BOULET Loup (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
MOTESCU Matthieu (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
NABONNAND Gaetan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
SAUTAREL Victor (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SOPHIE Kendryck (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VARENNES Maxime (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VLAJ Baptiste (03, AURA )
A.S.DE CERILLY
-73
( + 30pts )
DARRAS Abel (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 10pts )
PORET Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 10pts )
BRETON Johan (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
( + 10pts )
MICHEL Maxime
FRANCE
5( + 10pts )
MIKAELIAN Tom (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
5
SOUCHAL Florian (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
7
MATHIEU Ruben (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
AUFEVRE Romain (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
NC
BAROURI Amine (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
CABOUNI Ilias (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
FUEMINA Guelord (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-81
( + 30pts )
CHAHLAL Oussama (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
( + 20pts )
GOUTALAND Paul (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
CESSIN Yannick (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
4
DUMONT Pierrick (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
-90
( + 10pts )
BEAUFORT Antoine (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 7pts )
MAITRE Clement (63, AURA )
CLERMONT AUVERGNE JUDO
( + 7pts )
BIECHEL Leo (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
-100
RAHOU Mohamed (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO