MONISTROL BUDO
30
Octobre
2021

DE JUNIORS A VETERANS CEINTURE MARRON

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
BABARIT JADE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 10pts )
BARRY ALMAMIE (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 20pts )
BARRY MYRIAM (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
CHOUAN CHLOE (DA, AURA )
J.C.D AUBENAS
( + 20pts )
CONNES MAELA (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 17pts )
DESCHER CORALIE (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
( + 20pts )
DUPRAZ CORALIE (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
EVEN JADE (74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
FAURIE DALVAI NINE (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
FERRAN LAURENNE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 7pts )
FIORLETTA EMILIE (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 17pts )
GALLAY LENA (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
HERMANT STEPHANIE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES PORTES DU SOLEIL
( + 0pts )
JEGO FAUSTINE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
JOLY CLEMENCE (38, AURA )
ALPES JUDO FONTAINE
( + 10pts )
LAIFA LYNE (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 10pts )
LAURENT NAOMI (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 10pts )
LE YAOUANC CLARYSSE (74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 0pts )
MAROUZE CHARLOTTE (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 20pts )
MARQUES TESS (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
MORFIN OLIVIA (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
MOURGUES CELIA (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
NGUYEN TU MI (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 10pts )
OUARDA SHIRAZ (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
( + 50pts )
PAOLI CHLOE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 27pts )
RAY NORMA (69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
( + 40pts )
ROY YELENA (69, AURA )
U.S.O.L.VAUGNERAY
( + 0pts )
SANCHEZ FANTINE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 10pts )
TIGNOL LILOU (DA, AURA )
CLUB JUDO MJC PRIVAS
( + 20pts )
VANSPEYBROCK LOREN (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
1er dan
( + 20pts )
AIT BENGRIR IDAR (03, AURA )
EC.JUDO KODOKAN ST YORRE
( + 50pts )
ASTIER JULIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 0pts )
BADYNSKI PIERRE (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
( + 0pts )
BAGAY RONAN (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
( + 10pts )
BALDISSERA BENJAMIN (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
( + 0pts )
BALFET ADAM (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
( + 0pts )
BAUMERT BRUNO (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
( + 10pts )
BECRET SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
BELLIARD LORIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
BELLIARD SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
E.J. STE COLOMBE ST ROMAIN
( + 0pts )
BERNIZET FRANCOIS (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 10pts )
BESTIEU ADRIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 10pts )
BIGUEREAU DOMINIQUE (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 40pts )
BLANZAT MAXIME (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU RHONE
( + 20pts )
BONJUS FREDERIC (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
( + 20pts )
BONNEL SYLVAIN (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
( + 0pts )
BOUILLON TITOUAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
BRAYMAND THOMAS (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
BUB ULYSSE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
BUCHIN MEHDI (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 0pts )
CACHEUX MARTIN (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 30pts )
CAMUZET BRICE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
CHAUVE NICOLAS (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 20pts )
CHAVANEL-BOGNIAUX MATHIEU (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 47pts )
CHECKOUMAR CHRISTIAN (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
( + 17pts )
CHEVALLAY PATRICK (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
( + 10pts )
CIAN LORIC (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 40pts )
CLARY ALBIN (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
COLIN MATHIEU (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 7pts )
CONTRERAS SERGIO (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 0pts )
COUDERT NICOLAS (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
COUPIER MATTEO (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 0pts )
CUIF SERAPHIN (69, AURA )
A.M.COLLONGES
( + 0pts )
DASSIE ANGEL (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
( + 20pts )
DAVID THIBAULT (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
DE ARAUJO LUCAS (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 0pts )
DELERUE JULES (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
( + 10pts )
DEVILLARD LOGAN (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
( + 40pts )
DITTE MATTEO (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
DUPLOMB THEO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
DUTRON DARIO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 20pts )
FINEZ ARTHUR (69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
( + 30pts )
FIRPION KEZIAH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 30pts )
FLEURENCE JOSHUA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
FRIANT ELLIOTT (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
( + 30pts )
FRICOT BASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 17pts )
FROMENT CHOVELON MAXENCE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 40pts )
GARNIER PIERRE YVES (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 10pts )
GASPAR PEDRO (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
( + 40pts )
GLAS MAXENCE (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
( + 20pts )
GONTARD MICKAEL (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
GOULET AMORY (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
( + 30pts )
GUIA SOFIANE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 0pts )
HAMED YASSIN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
HAZANAS WILLY (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 10pts )
HERITIER BENJAMIN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
JAAFARI ABDELELAH (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 14pts )
JAAFARI AHMED YASSINE (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
( + 20pts )
JEGO BRUNO (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
JERONIMO NUNO (38, AURA )
J.C. COTOIS
( + 24pts )
KHAMZATOV ILYAS (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
( + 20pts )
KIHL OLIVIER (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GONCELIN
( + 0pts )
LABORIER ROBIN (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 40pts )
LANSON ROBIN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 0pts )
LEBRE JONATHAN (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
( + 7pts )
LEDUC CHRISTOPHE (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
( + 30pts )
LEONARD JOCELYN (63, AURA )
UNION JUDO 63 VAL D ARTIERE
( + 10pts )
LETANG KALVIN (03, AURA )
JUDO KWAI BOURBONNAIS
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEL DAMIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VERNAISON
( + 10pts )
LIMELETTE ERIC (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
( + 20pts )
MA ALEXANDRE (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BRASSES
( + 20pts )
MAHIEDDINE MEHDI (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
( + 47pts )
MANGUIN JEROME (69, AURA )
DOJO MEYZIEU METROPOLE
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ GEORGES (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 47pts )
MERMER KALONTAS (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
( + 0pts )
MEYRIEUX LOUIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 0pts )
NEGRO LOIC (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 0pts )
NICOLAS LIONEL (69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
PALANDRE FLORENT (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
( + 20pts )
PATTIE ALISTAIR (42, AURA )
DOJO DE VILLARS
( + 0pts )
PENIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
( + 40pts )
PEUGNET VICTOR (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
RAFFOURT OSCAR (69, AURA )
CCS P.L.VILLETTE PAUL BERT
( + 0pts )
RECEVEUR ALEXIS (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
( + 40pts )
REPELLIN ALEXIS (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
( + 30pts )
REVIDAT CLEMENT (74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CRAN GEVRIER
( + 40pts )
RIOU AURELE (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
( + 24pts )
ROBERT NOAH (69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
( + 0pts )
SALINAS THEO (38, AURA )
FOYER J.COLOMBE
( + 20pts )
SALTEL VICTOR (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 0pts )
SCHAFFHAUSER JONATHAN (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
( + 0pts )
SERPOIX GUILLAUME (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
( + 30pts )
SOLILY VALENTIN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
SURRE AYMERIC (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
( + 10pts )
THEVENON AYMERIC (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LES AVENIÈRES
( + 30pts )
TROCCAZ FLORENTIN (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 0pts )
TROUILLOT OLIVIER (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
( + 40pts )
UZEL JULIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 40pts )
VIALLET MATHIS (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
( + 0pts )
VITTOZ EVANN (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
( + 0pts )
VOIRIN PHILIPPE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
( + 20pts )
ZUBER ETIENNE (63, AURA )
JUDO TAISO US ISSOIRE