MONISTROL BUDO
12
Novembre
2022

OPEN DE RIORGES CADETS

Épreuves


-44
MOGA AIT BENGRIR Anissa (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
-48
( + 20pts )
WEISS Bresilia (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 10pts )
FERNANDEZ Ana (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
RIEUTORD Esther (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
4
FAURE Kelly (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 10pts )
BENNACER Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-52
BOMPUIS Lilou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 40pts )
KERROUM Marwa (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
BERTRAND Anastasia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 30pts )
LECLAIRE Lou (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 30pts )
THURIES Cyane (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ORIOL Sidonie (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
7( + 20pts )
VERNEY Lilou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
AICHOUR Maria (42, AURA )
ECOLE DE JUDO RICAMANDOISE
NC
ARMAND Mahe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BETACHEN Alia (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
BIDOLET Alice (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
ECHCHOURAFI Imane (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
KRONENBERG Manon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PASTEL Thais (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
ROSE Amandine (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
SAUVANNET Zoe (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
-57
( + 44pts )
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOULANGER Shauna (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 20pts )
HONORE Lea (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
5( + 10pts )
DAMBREVILLE Lena (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
5( + 30pts )
NAUDOT Cali (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 7pts )
BARTHOUX Juliette (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
7( + 10pts )
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BACAR BAMCOLO Youmna (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOMBLE Cassidy (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
DENDANA Nourchene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
GAGNE Elisa (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
GROBOST Maelle (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
COSTINHA Loane (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
( + 20pts )
BLETON Lalie (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 17pts )
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
MTEIREK Shaima (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
5
BONNAUD Tiphaine (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
5( + 7pts )
ROYET Eden (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-70
KARZABI Nesrine (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 10pts )
PALANDRE Louise (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
FERNANDES Shana (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 10pts )
HYVERNAT Lolita (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
5
FRANCOIS Meggie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 10pts )
ZAAMI Jenna (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
MTEIREK Raya (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
+70
( + 40pts )
DA SILVA Ilohane (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
( + 30pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
DRISSI Noriane (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
SADOUDI Ambrine (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DACUNHA Anna (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
PANGAUD Maya (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7( + 20pts )
DENDANA Narimene (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
HAMANI Celina (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
7
OUAZI Alicia (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
BOUILLET Valentine (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
-46
REMBERT Nolan (03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
( + 17pts )
REYNE Matheo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 34pts )
PASTURAL Clement (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
5( + 17pts )
MERZOUG Ahmed (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
YAZIDI Younes (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
7
BOULANGER Gilbrice (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7
DUPIRE Leo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
COTTE Bastien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
HUBERT Ronan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
NECTOUX Mickael (71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
PASTEL Mae (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
PLANCHAT Lenaic (63, AURA )
JUDO-CLUB-D-PUYS
NC( + 10pts )
SERE Mateo (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
VASSEUR Anthony (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-50
( + 27pts )
MONJOFFRE Amaury-Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 30pts )
DELPUECH Titouan (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 17pts )
LECLERCQ Thomas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
GOUBY Aurelien (03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
5( + 10pts )
PEREIRA Alexis (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7( + 10pts )
CHAGROT Tristan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
7
KEMPF Corentin (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
CHAPET Donovan (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
DIOUKHANE Abdou (42, AURA )
J.C.DE ROANNE
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAGNOL Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
-55
( + 40pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 37pts )
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
5( + 40pts )
LAURENT Pierre (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SIMEON Timeo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 20pts )
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 20pts )
VARAGNAT TETE Baptiste (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BAYSAROV Rahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCAUD Jona (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
CHAZELLE Matheo (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
DARLOT Jules (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DECLAS Loonis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
GUYOT Nathan (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
LADREYT Nolhan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAGNIN Christopher (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
MAISSE Felicien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MICHIARDI Sacha (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
MOUDENC Mathis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAFFIN Tao Nahuel (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
-60
( + 60pts )
TEXEREAU Leny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 50pts )
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5( + 30pts )
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5
PELLEZ Gaspard (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
7( + 40pts )
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
7
SOCAT Ezekiel (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
ALJISRI Yousef (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 7pts )
BARTHOMEUF Lucas (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUACHA Lenny (42, AURA )
DOSHODAN DE TARTARAS/DARGOIRE
NC
CARDRONT Timeo (69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
COURTEIX Mateo (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
DA CUNHA Romain (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 7pts )
ESTELLE Thomas (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
FLAMAND Nino (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
GANEA Adam (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
GUION Theo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC( + 7pts )
HAUTECOEUR Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MERCIER Matteo (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MONTANA Evan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
MOULAT Johan (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
NC
NOILLY Louca (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
PETROV ROMIEU Igor (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
PETROV ROMIEU Stanislav (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
VALETTE Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-66
( + 40pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
SAPARBAEV Ibrahim (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
( + 37pts )
DUBAND Alexandre (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
KARZABI Ilyes (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
5( + 27pts )
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
7( + 10pts )
JACQUES Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
MAATALLAH Marouane (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
CARRICONDO Quentin (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
NC
FELDEN Nolan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
FIERVAL ROUX Nohlan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FLORIN Paul (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
HAYRAPETYAN Arman (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAFOND Jean Baptiste (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MADEC Erwan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 20pts )
MICHEL Theo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES MARTRES DE VEYRE
NC
PASSE William (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
NC
PASTURAL Matheo (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
ROBINET Hugo (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
TEYSSIER Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
-73
( + 37pts )
SAINT ANDRE Titouan (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
( + 27pts )
TRONEL Bastien (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
( + 50pts )
BOUDISSA Rayyan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
TREILLE Baptiste (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5( + 20pts )
BOUAKER Rayan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
5( + 30pts )
PLUCHAUD Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7( + 10pts )
ADRION Lenny (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
PERROT Leon (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
BOUSSARD Gaetan (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Clement (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DUBOURGNON Arthur (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
GRIECO BELLOT Maxime (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
GUEDOUAH VALLEE Mehdi (63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC
MOKTEFI Fares (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC( + 10pts )
MOLLIER Clement (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RABAI Djessim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC( + 7pts )
RICHAUD Maelian (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
THEVENET Antoine (42, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU ROANNAIS
-81
( + 40pts )
NORMANDIN Balthazar (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
OUMARPACHAEV Djemalai (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
GALLET Boris (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
CLAIR Loik (71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
-90
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MAITRE Gabin (03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
+90
( + 10pts )
FAIQ Haron (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Yanis (63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
SAYAD Noham (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS