MONISTROL BUDO
19
Décembre
2021

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS(TES) DE DIJON

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
VEILLARD Melody
JUDO TEAM NYON (SUI)
( + 7pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
4( + 10pts )
GRAMMATICO Giovanna (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
5( + 7pts )
ARNAUD Laurine (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
-44
VERA Wandel
JUDO BERLICUM HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 24pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 17pts )
CARRACA Maria
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
( + 30pts )
IBOUROI Rayhane (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
IGNACZAK Emma (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
7
DENANE Sarah (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
GUIZANI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
-48
( + 10pts )
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
CARILLON Clarisse (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5( + 37pts )
AOUAR Lilia (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
CARRACA Celina
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
7( + 20pts )
BENA Charlotte (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
BAU Marion (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRELOT Charlotte (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
NC
FAIVRE Candice (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
FRAIPONT Charlotte (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GROSMAIRE Margo (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
JORGE Manon (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ Ambre (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC
LOSA Nina (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
NOLOT Candice (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
PANEL CHARLET Elodie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
QUINTERO Amelia (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
REGO Celia (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
ROUSSON Lisa (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
VOULA Sheldiny (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
-52
( + 34pts )
GOUARD Chloe (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
( + 17pts )
BEN HAMIDI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
( + 20pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 20pts )
COSKUN Nesibe Sena (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
5
MESSAOUI Salome (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
7( + 27pts )
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
AMOROS Eloise (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ANDRE Lou (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOJ Marie-Lucie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
BOUCHOUX Caroline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOUDEBZA Amina (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 20pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DARSY Margot (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
JACQUIN Lisa (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
LUCCHI Diana (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB BASTIAIS
NC
MERSHED Laurene (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
NASR Rachelle (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SAGHROUCHNI Lamia (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
SPEISER Delia
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
NC
TAJ Yasmine (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-57
( + 10pts )
MELIS Emma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 7pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
( + 47pts )
HENSEN Faye
JUDOCLUB BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
( + 50pts )
NICOLAS Ielena (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5( + 37pts )
LAFAY Maelys (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7( + 20pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
7( + 10pts )
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC( + 20pts )
BASQUIN Elsa (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BELGACEM Samah (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
BIGUENET Anais (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BONNET Emma (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
BONNOTTE Josephine (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BRECH Dellia (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BRION Lalie (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CESARI Lillia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
CHAMPION Oriane (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC( + 10pts )
CHASSAN Eunice (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 20pts )
CHOMAT Meloe (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FOUILLE Lucile (77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
GASTON Vinciane (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GONTHIER Marilou (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
GONZALEZ Cloe (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 20pts )
LAIN NAU Solene
COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
NC
LEBRAN Melody (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LIN Kensyl (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MARTINELLI Malena (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
MASTOURI Kalyssa (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
MEES Camille (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
NAUDOT Cali (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
OCHI Maya (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
PECHE Chloe (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
POUJET Albane (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
RAOULT Manon (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
REED Emilie (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
SEVEYRAT Lena (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
SILVA RAMOS Margarida
COLLOMBEY MURAZ (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
TAJINE Yasmine (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-63
( + 30pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 37pts )
BOUM MAHOP Morgane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
CABARET Naomi (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 30pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 40pts )
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 30pts )
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
ARMAND Manon (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
AUDEBERT AVELINE Anahys (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
BERTACCO Giorgia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
BEZOUAOUIA Thara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CLAD Angelina (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
DEMAN Celia (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC( + 10pts )
DENIS Thia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
DIALLO Rokhayatou (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC( + 10pts )
DUCROT Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
FOVEAUX Merine (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC
FUSS Alysha
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
GEORGES Noemie (54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
MACLER Leana (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
MANETTA Flavie (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 7pts )
MARC Noemie (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MELLIGER Alicia (67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC
METZGER Sara (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
THIBAUDON Camille (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 7pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
-70
( + 10pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 20pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
ABBOUD HERBERT Luna
JC KONSTANZ (GER)
( + 24pts )
GESTIN Marie (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
5
BENOIT Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
5( + 10pts )
ESTRIPEAU Maelly (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ATAMNA Alyssa (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
MANNANY Sarah (51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
BENFERHAT Sirine (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
COUSSOT Alexia (57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
DI MICHELE Nicole
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HARMANGE Celya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
LAMFARAD Warda (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
OUALI Sofia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRON Tessa (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
RAVIER Myriam (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
SIXDENIER Clara (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC
VALENTE Emma (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
VIAUX Axelle (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
+70
( + 30pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 27pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
( + 20pts )
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 20pts )
HERZOG Leane (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
MASOVE Oceane (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7( + 10pts )
MENDES Fanny (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BUCLIER Lorene (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB MIRECOURT
NC
DESNOUES Lucine (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
LAMFARAD Yosra (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
-46
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 34pts )
GARRET Erwan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 37pts )
PONCET Antonin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
DANILIUC Adriano (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 30pts )
TSINTSAEV Haroun (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
7( + 20pts )
GOUPIL Arno (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BIGAULT Morgan (54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
CANON Mathis (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 7pts )
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
COINTOT Luca (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DIALLO Aliou (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ESNAULT Maxence (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
HOUZIR Adam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
LARGE Lilian (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
LEFEVRE Paul (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
MARIMOUTOU Quentin (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 7pts )
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 7pts )
PIVA Diego (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SIFFERT Noa (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
VIEIRA Lorenzo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
-50
( + 40pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 27pts )
KHAMZATOV Daud (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 30pts )
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 7pts )
GUETTARI Kais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 14pts )
LAPLACE Hugo (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7
BAH Imrane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
7( + 10pts )
HALLER Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
ANDRE Tom (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BLACHE Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CANTIELLO Noa (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
CHABOT Wilfried (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
DHIVERT Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FAVIER Gael (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
FOUILLOT Leo (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GARRET Tilyan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC( + 10pts )
GRIRANE Ismael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MAALOUL Hedi (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
MAHAOURI Mohamed (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
MOUNIER Quentin (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
PALTRINIERI Lenny (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
RAMPAZZO Hugo (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
SIMON Matheo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
TERGEMINA Kylian (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
-55
( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 40pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 17pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 7pts )
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
5
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
WOJTAL Gabriel (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 30pts )
DE RUITER Twan
JUDOCLUB BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
7( + 30pts )
MAKHTOUFI Marwan (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ANIEV Ramzan (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
ARASEN Tanguy (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
BEX Andrea (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOURGUIGNE Matthew (54, GRE )
MJC LA COLOMBE
NC
BRENIER Tom (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 20pts )
CADARIO Leo (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
CAUDRELIER Orazio (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
NC
COUTIN Avel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DOILLON Nathan (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
NC
DORIGO Enzo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DUMONT Esteban (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
FABREGUETTES Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC
FATA Enzo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
FERREIRA Erwann (89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
NC
FLIZOT Lucas (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
NC
GATEAU Eliott (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GILLI Mathieu (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GIORDANO Lenny (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GRECO Luca (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC( + 27pts )
GUERIN Mathis (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
IEZZI Federico
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
JACOBS Ilias (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
JULIEN Maxime (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 17pts )
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MERBAH Reda (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
NERI-BLANC Tom (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
NEVEUX Hugo (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PIN Benoit (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
PIRES Leo (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
RABY COURTIAL Jules (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SALMERON Matias (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
SEHIL Jibril (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 20pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
STURGES Ewan (57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
THAO Kenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
THIRY Louis (08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
VINCI Theo (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
-60
( + 54pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 7pts )
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 27pts )
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 20pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
7( + 40pts )
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
LHOME Leo (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC
ARDOUNI Reda (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BALDASSINI Esteban (13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
BARBIER Maxime (52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BLANCHON Simon (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOUDIER GENTET Mae (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOULAYOUNE Belal (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BOURGUIGNON DIAS Illan (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
CANTRELLE Maxime (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
CIDERON Rony (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
CLERLANDE Florian (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
COLIN Florian (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Noam (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DEFRASNE Ulysse (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DEJOUX Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
DNEDNIA Moujab (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
DUFOUR Matheo (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC
ESPREUX Noe (10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
ETEME Winston David (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FOURNEL Jules (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GASSOUMI Ayoub (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GASSOUMI Yaakoub (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GEORGE Erwann (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC( + 10pts )
HUGON-JEANNIN Leo (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
KHALED Zakarie (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
LACHEBI Fouad (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 27pts )
LAGARDE Joshua (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
LAMOTTE Nathan (54, GRE )
A L NEUVES MAISONS
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAITRE Gabriel (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC( + 10pts )
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MARTENS RAES Fabio
JUDOCLUB BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
NC
MICHELLAND Adrien (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
MIGLIORINI Malo (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MOREAU Alessio (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
NAVARRO Jean (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CHASSIEU
NC
NOWAK Alois (89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
NC
PADOLUS Leo (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
PERRET Adrien (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
PUN-TUNG Nicolas Emmanuel (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROGER Elias (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ROVINALTI Jeanfranck (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC
RUIZ Franck Jira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SERIS Noe (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
SOLA Titouan (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
TREMBLAY Yohan (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
VERGNET Tyvan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 30pts )
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VISCHI Nathan (39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
WEIBEL Lois (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-66
( + 50pts )
DJOUNAGOV Rakhim (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 50pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 47pts )
ROSSEL Frederic (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
5( + 57pts )
BAKRADZE Saba (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
5( + 47pts )
CABROL Lilian (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
7( + 24pts )
TSINTSAEV Hamid (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
AMALBERT Amaury (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
ANIEV Letcha (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BAUD Mael (69, AURA )
SHOGUN C. CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
NC
BUORO Marius (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CARRARA Leo (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
CASTRY Justin (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CESARIO Hugo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
CHAPON Soren (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CHOLVIN Jerome (67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC
CHOTARD Lukas (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC
CIANFARANI Roch (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
COUGNON Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
DI MICHELE Jody
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
NC
DIGIACOMI Baptiste (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DRISSI Rayan (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DROUOT Charles (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB 88 CHARMES
NC
GALLONDE Gillian (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 20pts )
GANTER Mathieu (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 17pts )
GFELLER Liam
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
NC
GIVRY Ryan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
GRAS Jules (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GUILLAUMIN Elliot (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GUILLOT Tamiru (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
GUINOT Robin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
HARDY Mathieu (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
HARROU Anas (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 17pts )
HITBRUNNER Romeo
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
JUNG Leopold (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 7pts )
KAVTARASHVILI Davit (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
KIFLE Lucas (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
LAISNE Mathis (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC( + 10pts )
LOOZEN Louis
JUDOCLUB BUSHI ARNHEM (NED)
NC
MAHON Melvyn (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MARTIN Celian (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MOUROT Adrien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
MUSARD Cedric (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Loic (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
OUALI Ahmed (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
OUSPANOV Hamzat (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PARNICA Omar (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
PAVE Lucas (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PETIT Romain (59, HDF )
SMPS DUNKERQUE
NC( + 10pts )
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 7pts )
QUINN Hulshof
JUDO BERLICUM HOLLANDE (NED)
NC
REMIATTE Tom (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
REYNIER Arthur (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
ROUX Mathieu (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC( + 20pts )
SANE Souleymane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SINGIER Charlelie (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
SONIER Simon (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
STEPANIAN Mirane (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
TADJOURI Marouane (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
TALPAIN Luka (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
TSIKARADZE Nokolozi (10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC( + 10pts )
TYBURN Eliott (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC( + 20pts )
VIELLEPEAU Axel (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC( + 7pts )
VOCINO Vincent (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
WACKERLE Fynn
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
WACKERLE Jan
RLZ BASEL HEADCOACH (SUI)
-73
( + 7pts )
KHAITAEV Rassoul (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
( + 17pts )
AMILY Come (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
( + 40pts )
DETTLING Thayron (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 34pts )
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 27pts )
NICOD Samson (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
7( + 17pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7( + 30pts )
MAKHMAEV MACAREL Ramzan (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ALBARES Quentin (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BOISSET Damien (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
BOULEY Mateo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC( + 20pts )
BREITBEIL Benjamin (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
BUISSET Clement (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
CAMEROUN Claude (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC( + 10pts )
CHOUPAULT Raphael (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
CRAS Liam (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
DUPUY Karl (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
DURSAP Quentin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAUME Garris (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
HOYER Nathan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JACQUEMIN Lenny (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KRIST Antoine (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
LEMMEL Axel (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
LEPESQUEUR Titouan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MISHIDZE Besiki (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PERBET Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PUGEAT Solen (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
RAVAT Samuel (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
REZGUI Saif (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
SCHMITT Pierre (57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
SIOUAN Pacome (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
SOUBET Amzort (67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-81
( + 10pts )
PUCHLY Thomas (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 40pts )
IJSBRAND Kloover
JUDO BERLICUM HOLLANDE (NED)
( + 37pts )
GRELIER Mael (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 27pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5( + 30pts )
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
SCHOCH Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
CELESTINE Naël (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
7( + 10pts )
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
ANIEV Rizavdi (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BOUDOT Jean (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
NC
BOUSSAHA Adem (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
FARID El Khammar (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
GROSS Ezra (75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KEDJOUAL Yassine (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
LEVITTE Maxime Santi Marie (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
MONFREUX Axel (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
PASTUREL Louison (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
STAWSKI Alex (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
ZENNARO Oscar (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-90
( + 30pts )
KOTCHE Daniel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DELANNOY Hippolyte (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 40pts )
FINOT Guillaume (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolan (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5( + 10pts )
KHELIFI Elyass (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
5
MARTIN Theo (DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
7( + 10pts )
ALAVOINE Rafael (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
COLLARD Charles (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
CHICOT Emmanuel (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
COULON PAQUAUX Florian (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
SALAM Loan (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
+90
( + 7pts )
KHAZRI Fedi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
SALAH Amine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 20pts )
BERTHEZENE Lucas (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
DESOLLE Maxime (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5( + 10pts )
GRAMFORT Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
7
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
7
JOUVE Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
ALIJU-HADERGJONAJ Altion (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE