MONISTROL BUDO
31
Octobre
2021

UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
ALEXANDRE LEONIE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
AURENGE CAMILLE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
BENYAHIA SARAH (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
BENYOUB SARAH (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
BIBAUT COLINE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
BODIN LISON (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
COTTE LEA (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
DEMARS LOU (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
EYMARD MALINKA (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
GUES ASSIA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUIDICELLI LOUISA (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
MAROUZE CHARLOTTE (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
PALANCHIER SABINE (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
PIERROT SURGEY LISE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
REDARES MARIE (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
RENARD ROMANE (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
ROUTAULT THAIS (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
ROUVEURE NOEMIE (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
SEVEYRAT LENA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SIBY MARIETOU (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
SPASEVITCH KELLY (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
THIOLLIERE JADE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
VIDON BUTHION LOLA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
2ème dan
BILLET ANAELLE (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
1er dan
ALBARES QUENTIN (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
AURENGE NIALL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BADIN TANGUY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
BAROUDI ELIAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAROUDI MILHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BASTIAN JEREMIE (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
BAUDIN JONATHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAUMERT BRUNO (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
BAYT VITSHIKA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BEAUFORT NICOLAS (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
BECARD AYMERIC (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BOULAMOY HUGO (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
BROUILLET DYLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CATTAROSSI RAPHAEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHAMINAS LIAM (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
CHATAGNON LUKAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHEVIET MATHIAS (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
CHOUARFIA SAID (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
CRAS LIAM (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
CRESSONNIER NATHANAEL (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DAIZE MALO (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
DE ARAUJO BAPTISTE (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
DEBAUD MATHIAS (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
DROUET PAUL (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
DUPLOMB THEO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DURAND ANTHONY (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DURY GUILLAUME (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
DUTRON DARIO (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
EGIAZARIAN KAREN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ELOUISSI ABDELHALIM (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
FERATH SAMIR (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FIEVET HERNANDEZ LOUKA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
FLEURENCE JOSHUA (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
FOUDIL KAIS ILAN (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
GARDE NOAH (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
GERVIS EDDY (DA, AURA )
DOJO PONT D ISEROIS
GOUDARD PHILIPPE (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
GOULET AMORY (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
GUERIN JOLANN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GUILLET ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
HAFSAOUI KAIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HECHAICHI MUSTAFA (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HERBIN LUCAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HIDRI MOHAMED AMINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
JAZZINI SACHA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
JOSELEAU ADRIEN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JULIEN MAXIME (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JULIEN VICTOR (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
LA MARTINA ANDREA (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
LAMDAOUI MILHANE (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
LEMDAOUI SOFIANE (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
LEO NICOLAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
MAKRI AMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MALAUREILLE TENZIN (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
MARTINEZ GEORGES (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
MARTINEZ LOAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MAUBERT MATIS (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
MERMER KALONTAS (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
MEYNAUD ELOI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MILESI ILAN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
MOISSON CAMILLE (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
MOSNIER ROMAIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
OLAGNON NOE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PAYRE ANTONIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PENIN THOMAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
PINERO GAUTHIER (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
PIOTELAT MATHIEU (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
POCHAT BARON CLEMENT (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
RAHAL KHALIL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
REANT PIERRICK (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
REPELLIN ALEXIS (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
RIBES MANASINH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ROCHE NOAH (43, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY
ROCHIGNEUX THIBAUT (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
SAHI JASSIR (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
SANNA ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SCHAERER LEO (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
SCHAFFHAUSER JONATHAN (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
SEMAKBJI REDOUAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
SIMOES LUCAS (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
TALBOT MARTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TEULIERE THIBAULT (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
TROUILLOT OLIVIER (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
VIEUDRIN BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT NOE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
VITTOZ EVANN (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
ZINNI BASTIEN (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
2ème dan
LAMJAJ DRISS (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
OLSZAK THOMAS (DA, AURA )
C.S.FOYER JUDO VALENCE
3ème dan
FERRANDEZ VINCENT (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
MARCON DORIAN (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
4ème dan
PERRET RODOLPHE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS