MONISTROL BUDO
31
Octobre
2021

UV1 KATA

Épreuves


1er dan
ALEXANDRE LEONIE (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ARMAND MANON (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
AURENGE CAMILLE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
AY CELINE (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
BAZILE SOLENE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
BENYAHIA SARAH (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
BENYOUB SARAH (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
BIBAUT COLINE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
CASTANO LISA (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
CIAFFOLONI ELINA (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
COTTE LEA (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
DEVAUX CLARISSE (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
DOLLA ALEXANDRA (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
DOUCENE SONIA (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
DUMARTIN MARION (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
EYMARD MALINKA (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
FRETY CLEMENCE (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GOULET CAPUCINE (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
GUES ASSIA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
GUIDICELLI LOUISA (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JACQUET MARIE (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
JEUNE ANAELLE (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
LO GIOCO LEA (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
MICHEL CLARA (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
PERRIER EMA (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
PIERROT SURGEY LISE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
RENARD ROMANE (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
ROCHE JULIETTE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
ROUTAULT THAIS (69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
ROUVEURE NOEMIE (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
SERPOLLIER ISALYNE (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
SEVEYRAT LENA (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
SIBY MARIETOU (69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
TALFER GAMBEY NATHALIE (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
THIOLLIERE JADE (69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
VIDON BUTHION LOLA (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
2ème dan
CHAILLOT AXELLE (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
CHARMET MARGAUX (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MONNET SAVAY (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
VAFIADES ESTELLE (69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
1er dan
ANFOSSI NOE (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
AUFORT HUGO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
AURENGE NIALL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BADIN TANGUY (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
BAROUDI ELIAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAROUDI MILHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAUDIN JONATHAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BAYT VITSHIKA (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BECARD AYMERIC (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BELDON RAYAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BENLARBI NASSIM (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BLANCHER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
BOUBAKRI RAYAN (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
BOULAMOY HUGO (43, AURA )
J.C.BRIVOIS
BOUZLIFA RUDY (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
BROUILLET DYLAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
BRUNET REMY (42, AURA )
DOJO COSTELLOIS
CATTAROSSI RAPHAEL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CATTOZ PIERRE LOUIS (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
CAZAJOUS CLEMENT (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
CELDRAN-BONNEFILLE AMAURY (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
CHAMINAS LIAM (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
CHAMONARD ALEXIS (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
CHASSAGNE ULYSSE (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
CHATAGNON LUKAS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CHEVIET MATHIAS (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
COSI TOM (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
CRAS LIAM (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
CRESSONNIER NATHANAEL (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
DAIZE MALO (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
DE ARAUJO BAPTISTE (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
DE GASQUET RAPHAEL (DA, AURA )
C.S.FOYER JUDO VALENCE
DE OLIVEIRA JIMMY (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
DEBAUD MATHIAS (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
DOILLON VICTOR (15, AURA )
CERCLE JUDO BUDO 15
DROUET PAUL (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DOMBES BEAUJOLAIS
DURAND ANTHONY (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
EGIAZARIAN KAREN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FERATH SAMIR (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
FERNANDES PEYRARD NOLHAN (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
FIEVET HERNANDEZ LOUKA (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
FONTANY SACHA (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
FOUDIL KAIS ILAN (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
FRICOT THIBAULT (69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
GOUBET PAUL (69, AURA )
ENTENTE ST GENOISE
GROS ARTHUR (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
GUERIN JOLANN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
GUILLERMIN LORIS (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
GUILLET ALEXANDRE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
HAFSAOUI KAIS (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
HECHAICHI MUSTAFA (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
HIDRI MOHAMED AMINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
JAZZINI SACHA (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
JEANDON GUILLAUME (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
JOSELEAU ADRIEN (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JULIEN MAXIME (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
JULIEN VICTOR (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
LA MARTINA ANDREA (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
LARRIBE RONAN (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
LAURENT NOLAN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
LAZZARONI MATHIEU (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
LEO NICOLAS (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
LEROY GAETAN (DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
MADEC ERWAN (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
MAKRI AMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MALAUREILLE TENZIN (38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
MARAS HELIAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
MARTIN MAEL (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
MARTINEZ LOAN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MEULIN MICKAEL (63, AURA )
CENTRE LOISIRS LE CENDRE
MEYNAUD ELOI (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
MILESI ILAN (69, AURA )
J.C.DE SAINT FONS
MINE LIAM (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
MOISSON CAMILLE (69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
MORISSON OLIVIER (42, AURA )
LA FEUILLANTINE
MOSNIER ROMAIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MOULIN LEO (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
MOUNIB ZAKARIYA (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
OLAGNON NOE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
PAUX ADRIEN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
PEROU CORENTIN (69, AURA )
J.C.LUGDUNUM
PERRET ROBIN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
PERRIN MATHIS (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
PINERO GAUTHIER (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
PLACIDE NOA (69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
POCHAT BARON CLEMENT (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
POLLET ENZO (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
RAHAL KHALIL (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
RAY KELVIN (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
REANT PIERRICK (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
RIBES MANASINH (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
ROCHIGNEUX THIBAUT (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
RODARIE JULES (69, AURA )
C.L. DE FRANCHEVILLE
RODIERE NAEL (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CORENC
RUTIGLIANO VINCENT (38, AURA )
J.C. D EYBENS
SAHI JASSIR (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
SANNA ANTOINE (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
SCHAEFER CLEMENT (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
SCHAERER LEO (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
SEMAKBJI REDOUAN (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DECINES JUJITSU
SIDAL IBRAHIM (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
SOLER NOE (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
TALBOT MARTIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
TROMBETTA AURELIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
VIEUDRIN BENJAMIN (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
VINCENT NOE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
ZINNI BASTIEN (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
2ème dan
CATTOZ PAUL HENRI (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
FABRE CHARRAS ISEY (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
FAURE HUGO (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
LAMJAJ DRISS (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
MOULIN MYLAN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
SANCHEZ-PAGES VALERON (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES