MONISTROL BUDO
09
Novembre
2019

TOURNOI NATIONAL CADETS(TES) LABEL EXCELLENCE

Épreuves


-40
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Clementine (69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 30pts )
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
CSEH Ilona (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
4( + 10pts )
LAHAYE Marie (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5
CAPPELLO- JOLY Hanae (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
-44
( + 30pts )
FORITE Margot (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
SANCHEZ Audrey (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTVALLAIN
( + 20pts )
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
DESFARGES Manon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
LEBRAN Melody (34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
SEMOND Loan (24, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CEOU
7
AHRAD Meriem (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 20pts )
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
BARONNET Anais (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
BESSIERES Leslie (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
CHASSAGNE Louna (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
COMBE Ines (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
LOUSTAUD Lea (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUZEIXOIS - SLC
NC
PICARD Candice (24, AQU )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
NC
PRIBAT Louisa (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-48
( + 50pts )
LABAY Lilou (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
( + 10pts )
CARILLON Alice (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
BOSCH Laura (66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
( + 30pts )
WALTER Nina (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
5( + 37pts )
GHERAIBIA Yliana (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
5( + 7pts )
RICHARD Lisa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 30pts )
BOULANGER Santana (69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
7
CHEVROT Sarah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BOJ Marie-Lucie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOURINET Jade (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CASTELLA Ambre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FRETY Jeanne (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GUYOT Maeva (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
HABASQUE Justine (17, AQU )
J.C.SURGERIEN
NC
LAURIER Othilie (24, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CEOU
NC
LUCRET Saida (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ONDEL Ela (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC
PELLETIER Lisa (45, CVL )
C.S.M.S JUDO / JUJITSU
NC
PICA Typhanie (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
POUECH-KUFFER Emma (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
RIO Enora (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SABA Meline (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 14pts )
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
VALLEE GOUDOUNEIX Marie (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-52
( + 37pts )
GUERRE Salome (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 30pts )
GAUDET Nastasia (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
( + 17pts )
AGIER Mathilde (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 50pts )
COSSON Ilona (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
5
OTTEMER Zoe (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5( + 7pts )
PANIER Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 10pts )
HUGUENOT Amelie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
SAID Lydia (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
ANFAF Sabrina (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BÉDIAT Manon (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 20pts )
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CASSAT Lilou (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC
CHAPUS Elodie (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
CHARLES Lilou (14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Annabelle (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CHOLLET Lola (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DEROUIN BOULET Irlande (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
DESPRES-DELUTEAU Oceane (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
DURAND Noemie (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
GARCIA Joana (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GIRARD Klelya (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
IMBERT Lou (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LABOY Mathilde (33, AQU )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
LAFFITTE Anne Charlotte (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LAIFA Emma (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LAVAUD Axelle (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MARTINS Elise (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MELONI Camille (36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
MOULIN Clementine (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
MOULIN Emma (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
PAULET Louise (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
POTIER Juliette (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
RICHAMP-DA SILVA Cyrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
TARTAS Loane (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 10pts )
TOUMIEUX Jeanne (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VERGNAUD Alexandra (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
WALLON Faustine (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
-57
( + 50pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 50pts )
ABDELKRIM Nawel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Olivia (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
( + 50pts )
ROZAN Maylis (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 10pts )
COURTEAUX REY Jade (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
5( + 30pts )
PENNETIER Manon (87, AQU )
AM LAIQUE DU PALAIS
7( + 20pts )
GRASSIN Eva (30, OCC )
J.C.UZETIEN
7
TAVERNIER Noemie (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALLOU Maroua (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
ARNOLD Camille (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERGET Swann (72, PDL )
KODOKAN RUAUDIN MULSANNE
NC
BERTHET Lola (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
NC( + 20pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
BRASSEIM Sasha (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 17pts )
CABARET Naomi (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CARLOTTI Mae (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
CATHEBRAS Zoe (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Lie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHAPRON Bathilde (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
COSTE Manon (87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
NC
DECELLE Constance (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
DEMBOWIAK Marie (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DISSEGNA Lucie (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
DUPUIS Lou (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DUSSOULIER Marie (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
FONS Estelle (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
FORTUNEL Chloe (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
FRANCON Estelle (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
GARREAU Maylis (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE LEGE CAP FERRET
NC( + 10pts )
GENESTIER Maelle (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
JUDE Lorraine (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 27pts )
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
LEGUISSIMO Maelle (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
MINAIRE Olivia (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
MORTEYROL Louise (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
NC
MORTEYROL Marion (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
NC
MOURLANE Lucie (64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Pauline (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
SEBTI Chihaz (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
SLIMANI Sarah (66, OCC )
SALANQUE MEDITERRANEE JUDO
NC
THOMAS Lou Anne (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
VIGUIE Katel (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 20pts )
VILLA Manon (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
YHAN ALLAH Yasmine (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
-63
( + 10pts )
REZEAU Yelena (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 10pts )
SIOUANE Lena Katia (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
DELOCHE Celia (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
( + 30pts )
LAKEL Maissa (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 30pts )
HO A CHUCK Thylane (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 37pts )
SAOUD Maysan (42, AURA )
DOJO OLYMPIQUE ET SPORTIF
7( + 20pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ELIAS Lea (33, AQU )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
BANCHERI Aurelyne (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BARATO Perrine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BOMMARCHOU Alyssa (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BOMMARCHOU Leila (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
BOUYSSOU Tiffany (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
DUBOY Danielle (34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
FAURE Anna (33, AQU )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
GONCALVES Lison (03, AURA )
E.A.M.DOMPIERROISE
NC
GRIGNARD Zoe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
GUILHOT Leana (63, AURA )
J.C.CHAMALIEROIS
NC( + 20pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
LEMIRE Jeanne (70, BFC )
JC DAMPIERRE SUR SALON
NC
MENASRI Naela (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MORENO Clara (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 7pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
PESSOTTO Lena (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BUTSUKARI - LE PORGE
NC
REDON Malorie (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
NC
SADOUET Chloe (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
TARNAUD Estelle (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB PELAUD
NC( + 20pts )
VALLA Elodie (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-70
( + 30pts )
MOUSSE Suzon (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 17pts )
LEPETIT Anais (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MAZAMETAIN
( + 30pts )
OYONO Hestrie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
( + 30pts )
PELISSON Lena (01, AURA )
BELLI JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (40, AQU )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
5
DYSLI Alexia (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7( + 10pts )
MEYER Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7( + 10pts )
WILLEMIN Manon (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ANTOINE Alexe (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
BRUSTEL Janelle (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHAKIBOU Eniola (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHASSIER Valentine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DEFLANDRE Lea (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 7pts )
LAARASSI Samia (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MARTIN Aline (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
MARTIN Leonie (63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE BEAUMONT JUDO
NC
MARTIN Lise (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Elsa (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
+70
( + 30pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
BILLET Anaelle (42, AURA )
S.E.P. JUDO
( + 10pts )
MAGNOLON Laure (DA, AURA )
J.C.TAIN-TOURNON
PUYGRANIER Alexia (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
5( + 10pts )
GRINI Hana (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
REVEL Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7
LAOKPESSI Tina (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
7
LAPOUGE Ines (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-46
( + 27pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 30pts )
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
CENTRELLA Romain (21, BFC )
ARTS MARTIAUX BELLENEUVE
TERNIER Roman (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
5( + 40pts )
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 20pts )
GUERRIREM Mohamed (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
7( + 30pts )
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7( + 7pts )
BLANCHARD Gabin (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ALLIMONIER Baptiste (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BORDEREAUX Arthur (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BOUTAUD Alexandre (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CHABANON Quentin (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
DU BOUZET Max (18, CVL )
SAINT AMAND JUDO
NC
EL OMARI Yanis (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FERON Enzo (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LA TREMBLADE
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE David (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RAQUIL Remi (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ROPARS Milo (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
-50
( + 20pts )
COINTOT Noah (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 34pts )
PONCET Nathan (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
( + 37pts )
GUILLARD Anatole (79, AQU )
J.C.CRECHOIS
( + 47pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
ADAM Esteban (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 37pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 27pts )
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
7
SOUILLOT Loic (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERGER Tim (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 20pts )
BOUDIA Kassim (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC
CANARIAS Noah (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 20pts )
CHADELAUD Adrien (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CHATONNET Marius (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
CORVIOLLE Emilien (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
DELESTRE Adrien (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
DOS SANTOS Remi (09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
DUMONT Theo (03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
FAVREAU Abel (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
FIEVET HERNANDEZ Louka (38, AURA )
JUDO AGGLO. ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
GOUBY Mathieu (03, AURA )
AS DES GRAVES
NC
GUIDOLIN Mae (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LARUE Clement (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
LE VEN Valentin (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
MARGUET Timothe (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
DOJO PINS JUSTARET VILLATE
NC
MULLER Valentin (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OLIVIER Zacharie (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
PERROT Antoine (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
RYCKEWAERT Paul (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TINLE Gregoire (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
VIALLET Flavien (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIVES Maxime (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
-55
( + 10pts )
DEMARINIS Thibault (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 10pts )
MAGNE Louis (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 50pts )
ESADZE Givi (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
( + 40pts )
ROUSSEL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
5( + 40pts )
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
5( + 20pts )
PALLOT Arthur (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 17pts )
DEHAND Yan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 40pts )
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
SASM ST MAIXENT
NC
BALLA Ethan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BEAU Arnaud (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BOUDEBZA Othmane (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOULADE Ewen (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BOYER Hugo (87, AQU )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC
BRANGER Matheo (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BRUSTEAU Evan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BRUT Justin (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
CABANNES Mathis (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
CHANTEUR Elijah (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHIFFE Yanis (63, AURA )
AL CROIX DE NEYRAT
NC
DAINEKO Dimitri (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
DE OLIVEIRA Kylian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
DESFILLES Benjamin (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
DOUVENOT Thomas (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
DREUSLIN Armand (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
NC
ERARD Paul (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
FRANCON Raphael (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GENDRON Nolan (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC( + 10pts )
GENTILE Fabio (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
JARDOT Arthur (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LARPE Edwin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LEPRINCE Clement (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MASCARO Romain (63, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUXILLANGES
NC( + 27pts )
MAZY Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
NJABO TCHAMFONG Valentin (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 7pts )
ORY Simon (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
PETITE Maximilien (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
POIRIER Joaquim (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 30pts )
RAVOT Hugo (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
RICHARD Emilien (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
SAIFI Nassim (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
SANFILIPPO Gatien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 7pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
SINGIER Charlelie (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 7pts )
SOUSSI Farece (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
VILLENAVE Maxime (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
-60
( + 47pts )
ROUSSEL Mathis (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
( + 50pts )
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
COMAS Esteban (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
MALIDIN Tanguy (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5( + 41pts )
ALKIHAL Amine (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
MARTINS Thibault (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
7
CHARRIER Ugo (79, AQU )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
7( + 40pts )
VUILLIER Pierre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 17pts )
ANNEBICQUE Gabriel (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
ATASOY Oguz (87, AQU )
CONDAT SUR VIENNE JUDO
NC
AXEL Lenny (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
BARBET Simon (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BERTEAU Antoine (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
BEUSTE Matis (82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC
BLANIE Quentin (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
BLETON Thibaut (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BORNES Mael (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
BOURGUIGNON Paul (86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BOUTIN Angeler (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
COUDERT Noa (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
NC
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DEMILLY Baptiste (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DEMOULINS Mathis (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DIDOUH Ashraf (66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
DOLS Thomas (33, AQU )
AL REBECA-BIS JUDO
NC
ELEZAM Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
FURLAN Baptiste (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
GAUME Garris (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
GOULESQUE Theo (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
GOUNTCHEV Paul (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
GUEGUEN Baptiste (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
HARRISON Kieran (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
HOURCADE Lucas (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
JOUVE Robin (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LEBLANC Rudy (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
LIAIGRE Lucas (85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
LOISON Erwan (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
MAGAMADOV Magamed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
MALEVILLE Sylvain (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MAYRE Martin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
METRAL Tom (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 20pts )
NASSISI Matteo (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
PERRIER Maxime (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
PILLON Kevin (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
POTARD Bryan (33, AQU )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 17pts )
QUERRIOUX Matteo (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
REGNAULT Benjamin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
RIZZOTTI Dorian (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
SIMON Nicolas (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
THIEBAUT Julian (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Felix (31, OCC )
US RAMONVILLE
NC
TINLE Ambroise (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
VAL Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
VASCO PEREIRA Leon (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZOHRABYAN Hamlet (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
-66
( + 40pts )
ADAMCZEWSKI Mateo (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
( + 40pts )
PAVIA Theodene (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 30pts )
BOUZEKAR Melvin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
( + 20pts )
HARRISON Scott (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
5( + 27pts )
HAMONOU Adrien (85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
5( + 40pts )
PREVE Eliot (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 40pts )
BELLIER BENISTAND Ethan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 40pts )
POYARD Matteo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 20pts )
AMON Mathis (53, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO 53
NC
ARNOULD Emile (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
BACH Dylan (66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 7pts )
BAHOYA CALODAT Emmanuel (18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VIERZON
NC
BAZIN Matteo (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
BEYER Thibaut (87, AQU )
J C RILHAC RANCON
NC
BOISGROLLIER Benjamin (86, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CHAMBORD Colin (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
COURCELLE Victor (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
NC
EL MEKKAOUI Kais (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
FABRE CHARRAS Isey (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
FAVREAU Simon (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
FERRIER Jason (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
GAIGNOUX Evan (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
GANSTER Anatole (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GARCIA Victor (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GAREL Matteo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GIMENEZ Alvin (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GOUILLARD Paul (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
HERIN Tom (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
KAPROV Maxime (40, AQU )
J S LABOUHEYRE
NC
KORCZYNSKI Tristan (17, AQU )
JC ST JEAN D ANGELY-LOULAY
NC
LACROIX Elie (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC( + 10pts )
LATASTE Esteban (33, AQU )
JUDO POINTE MEDOC JPM
NC
LEWONCZUK Luc (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
LONGOBARDI Maxime (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MANEUX Konan (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
MERCIER Louis (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Quentin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
PAULE Samuel (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
POUGEAU Baptiste (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
PROSPER Roderic (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
REYNOT BERRY Paul (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
RICHASSE Lucas (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
ROMEUF Bastien (24, AQU )
J.C.PIEGUTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
RUPP Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
SCHOENDORFF Lucas (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
SORLUT Sacha (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
TRUFFANDIER Yael (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
VALERO Lucas (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
WINCKELL Romain (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
ZAMPIERI Cyril (31, OCC )
DOJO UNIONAIS
NC
ZEEH Valentin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
-73
( + 47pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
CASTAN Pierre (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
( + 7pts )
FERNANDEZ Timothe (30, OCC )
US GARDOISE JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
HENNY Romeo (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 40pts )
AREA Louis (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
5( + 37pts )
DAVID Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7
LESEIGNEUR Ronan (49, PDL )
SCO ANGERS JUDO
7
PAPY Pierre (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
ALBOS Travis (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC( + 10pts )
ALHINC Gaetan (31, OCC )
JC CASTELMAUROU
NC
BORDES Nathan (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
BOUKENDALA Louness (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BROUILLAUD Bastian (87, AQU )
JC VAL DE BRIANCE
NC
CAMPARGUE Dorian (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC
CANTORO Corentin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CERTES Aubin (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
COLIN Thomas (01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
NC
DELORD Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
FERCHAUD Guilhem (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
FOUQUET PERTUSA Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BESSARD
NC
GHAZOUANI Malik (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
GILBERT Valentin (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GIVELET Hippolyte (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
HIMAMI Mae Fares (65, OCC )
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE
NC( + 10pts )
LEMPEREUR Loic (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC
LEPINE Hugo (33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAURILLON Simon (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
NISSOU Marcus (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PINOT Nikita (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PIRONNET Theo (86, AQU )
DOJO LUSSACOIS MJC
NC( + 20pts )
RICHARD Antoine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
SANCHEZ-PAGES Valeron (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
SAUVAGE Gabin (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TACHET Victor (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
THIRION Noe (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS Noah (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
NC
VERNAT Antoine (19, AQU )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC
ZUCCA-TROUTAUD Paul (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
IMENEZ Thomas (63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
( + 20pts )
BAUNE Evan (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
( + 20pts )
SOUSSI Ilias (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 10pts )
YAZANEL Tarik (87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
5( + 10pts )
BRETON DEPLANQUE Mattis (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 10pts )
LELEU Kayss (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
7( + 10pts )
LA MARTINA Andrea (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
7
LLOVERAS Mathieu (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARTRAIS
NC
FONTAINE Loan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
FOSTAN Josselin (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
NAVARRE Florian (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
PANECHOU Nicolas (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
-90
( + 20pts )
CHIZAT Mael (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
MAHFOUD Chadi (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 40pts )
GOUJON Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
MEDOLAGO Nathan (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
5( + 10pts )
HAMAILI Kassim (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
LUTZ Hugo (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
7( + 10pts )
THOMAS Mickael (33, AQU )
U.S.TALENCE
7( + 10pts )
VIEBAN Remi (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE JUDO
NC
BELLEUVRE Clement (16, AQU )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
CODJIA Matteo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LANDAT Thomas (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
MARTINEAU Julian (33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
MOUSET Maxence (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
+90
SANTONI Lucas (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST GERVASY
( + 20pts )
CULIS Alexandre (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
( + 10pts )
MURE Killian (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
4
LEROY Pierre Elie (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV